Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour of Oman

Stage 1

: Oman Exhibition Center > Al Bustan

Tuesday 16th February (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 145.5km


Stage Result

1. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
03:37:33
2. be
PAUWELS Serge
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:06
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:08
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
7. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
8. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
10. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
15. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
16. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
17. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
0:22
18. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
0:24
19. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:32
20. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
21. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
22. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:40
23. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
24. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
25. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
26. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
27. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
28. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
29. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
30. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
31. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
33. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
34. us
BUSCHE Matthew
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
35. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:54
36. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
37. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:04
38. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
40. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:07
41. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
42. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
43. au
EARLE Nathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
44. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
45. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
46. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
48. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
49. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
50. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
51. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
52. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
53. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
55. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
56. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
57. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
59. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
60. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
61. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Stölting Service Group
1:36
62. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
64. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:46
67. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
68. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
70. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
72. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
73. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
74. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
2:01
75. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:33
76. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
2:53
77. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:00
78. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
79. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
3:24
80. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
81. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
82. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
83. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
84. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
85. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
86. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
87. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
88. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
89. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
91. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
92. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
93. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
94. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:34
95. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
3:37
96. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
3:52
97. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
98. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
99. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
100. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
101. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
103. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
104. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
105. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
106. au
MENZIES Karl
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
107. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
108. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5:06
109. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
5:40
110. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
111. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
112. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
113. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
114. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
115. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
116. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:51
118. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
7:34
119. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:47
120. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
121. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10:07
122. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
123. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
124. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
125. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
126. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
127. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
128. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
129. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
130. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
131. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
132. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
133. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
134. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
135. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
136. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-
137. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
138. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
139. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
13:54
140. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
15:01
141. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15:52

General Classification

1. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
03:37:23
2. be
PAUWELS Serge
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:10
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:14
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:18
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
7. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
8. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
10. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
15. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
16. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
17. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
0:32
18. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
0:34
19. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:42
20. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
21. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
22. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:50
23. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
24. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
25. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
26. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
27. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
28. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
29. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
30. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
31. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
33. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
34. us
BUSCHE Matthew
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
35. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:04
36. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
37. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:14
38. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
40. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:17
41. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
42. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
43. au
EARLE Nathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
44. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
45. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
46. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
48. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
49. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
50. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
51. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
52. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
53. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
55. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
56. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
57. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
59. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
60. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
61. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Stölting Service Group
1:46
62. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
64. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:56
67. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
68. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
70. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
72. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
73. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
74. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
2:11
75. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:43
76. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
3:03
77. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:10
78. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
79. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
3:33
80. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
3:34
81. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
82. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
83. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
85. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
86. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
87. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
88. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
89. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
90. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
92. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
93. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
94. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:44
95. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
3:47
96. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:59
97. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
4:02
98. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
99. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
100. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
103. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
104. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
105. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
106. au
MENZIES Karl
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
107. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
108. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5:16
109. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
5:48
110. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
5:50
111. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
112. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
113. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
114. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
115. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
116. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:01
118. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
7:44
119. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:57
120. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
121. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
10:14
122. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:16
123. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10:17
124. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
125. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
126. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
127. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
128. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
129. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
130. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
131. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
132. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
133. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
134. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
135. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
136. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
137. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-
138. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
139. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
14:04
140. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
15:11
141. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16:00

Points Classification

1. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
00:00:00
2. be
PAUWELS Serge
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
7. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
8. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
10. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
13. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
15. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
16. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-

Youth Classification

1. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
03:37:33
2. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:08
3. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
4. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
0:24
5. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:32
6. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
7. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:40
8. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
9. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
10. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:04
11. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
12. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
1:07
13. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
14. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
15. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
16. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
17. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
1:36
18. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:00
19. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:24
20. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
21. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
22. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
23. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
24. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
25. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
3:52
26. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
27. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
29. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5:06
30. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:40
31. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
7:34
32. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
9:47
33. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
10:07
34. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
35. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
36. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
37. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
38. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
10:53:01
2.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:08
3.
Astana Pro Team
0:34
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:48
5.
Bora-Argon 18
1:04
6.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:33
7.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1:38
8.
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:57
9.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11.
Team Katusha
2:00
12.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:02
13.
Stölting Service Group
2:32
14.
Lampre - Merida
2:39
15.
BMC Racing Team
3:50
16.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
17.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:17
18.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
4:49