Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Tour of Qatar

Stage 2

: Doha > Doha

Tuesday 9th February (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 135km


Stage Result

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
03:11:26
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
3. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
4. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
6. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
7. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
8. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
9. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
11. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
13. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
14. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
15. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
16. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
18. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
20. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
21. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
23. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
24. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
25. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
26. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
27. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
29. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
30. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
31. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
32. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
33. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
34. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
35. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
36. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
37. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
38. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
39. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
40. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
41. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
44. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
45. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
46. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
47. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
48. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
49. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
51. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
52. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
53. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
54. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
55. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
56. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
57. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
58. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
59. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
60. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
61. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
62. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
63. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
64. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
65. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
67. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
68. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
70. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
71. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
72. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
73. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
74. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
75. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
76. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
77. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
78. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
79. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
80. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
82. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
83. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
84. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
86. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
87. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
88. au
RENSHAW Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
89. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
91. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
92. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
93. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
94. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
95. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
96. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
97. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
1:07
98. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
1:12
99. us
BUSCHE Matthew
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1:14
100. au
LOWNDES Jason
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:00
101. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
102. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:19
103. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
1:26
104. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
0:00
105. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
106. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:28
107. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:34
108. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:36
109. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
110. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
111. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
112. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1:59
113. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
0:00
114. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
115. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
2:20
116. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
117. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
118. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:00
119. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
120. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
2:37
121. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:00
122. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
123. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
124. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
4:48
125. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
126. us
KEOUGH Luke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
7:34
127. au
MENZIES Karl
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
128. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
129. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
130. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
131. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
133. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:00
DNF. ae
IBRAHIM Khalid
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. ae
ALHAMMADI Sultan Hassan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-

General Classification

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
06:39:51
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:05
3. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
0:14
4. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
0:17
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:18
6. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
7. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:20
8. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:21
9. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
10. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
11. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
12. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
15. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
0:26
16. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
0:39
17. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:01
18. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:04
19. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
20. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
22. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
23. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
25. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
26. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
27. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
28. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
29. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
30. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
31. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
32. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
33. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
34. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
36. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
37. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
38. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
39. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
40. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
41. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
42. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
43. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
44. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
45. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
46. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
47. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. au
RENSHAW Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
49. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
3:16
50. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:40
51. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
4:03
52. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
4:41
53. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
7:15
54. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:09
55. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
8:11
56. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:13
57. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
58. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
60. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
61. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
62. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
63. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
64. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
65. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
66. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
9:20
67. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:39
68. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9:49
69. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:49
70. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot Oranje Peloton
12:14
71. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
72. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
73. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
74. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
75. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
76. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
77. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
80. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
81. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
82. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
83. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
84. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
85. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
86. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
87. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
88. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
89. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
90. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
91. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
93. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
94. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
95. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
96. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
97. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
98. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
99. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
101. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
104. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
105. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
106. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
107. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
108. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
109. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
110. au
LOWNDES Jason
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
111. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
112. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
113. us
BUSCHE Matthew
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
13:28
114. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:33
115. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
13:40
116. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:42
117. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
13:50
118. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
14:34
119. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
120. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:02
121. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
19:36
122. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
123. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
124. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
125. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19:48
126. us
KEOUGH Luke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
127. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
128. au
MENZIES Karl
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
129. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
130. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
20:29
131. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
21:10
132. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
21:12
133. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
27:10

Points Classification

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
00:00:00
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
3. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
5. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
6. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
7. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
10. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
11. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
13. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
14. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
15. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
16. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-

Youth Classification

1. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
06:40:12
2. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1:43
4. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
6. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
7. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
8. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
9. us
EATON Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
10. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
6:54
11. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:52
12. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
13. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
14. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:18
15. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9:28
16. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:28
17. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:53
18. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
19. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
20. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
21. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
22. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
23. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
24. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
25. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
26. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
27. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
28. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
29. au
LOWNDES Jason
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
30. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
31. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
32. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:21
33. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
19:15
34. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
35. us
KEOUGH Luke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
19:27
36. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
20:08
37. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
20:49
38. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
20:51

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
20:00:36
2.
BMC Racing Team
-
3.
Bora-Argon 18
0:18
4.
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1:43
5.
Astana Pro Team
3:26
6.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
5:09
8.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
10.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
11.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
12.
Team Giant - Alpecin
11:01
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
11:18
14.
Lampre - Merida
13:36
15.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17:27
16.
Stölting Service Group
21:28
17.
Roompot Oranje Peloton
35:39
18.
Drapac Professional Cycling
-