Trofeo Laigueglia

: Laigueglia > Laigueglia

Sunday 14th February (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 192.5km

1. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
05:00:55
2. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
0:02
3. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
4. it
FELLINE Fabio
Italy
-
5. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
6. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
7. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
8. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
9. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
10. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
0:08
11. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:58
12. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
0:59
13. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
1:06
14. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
15. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
16. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
17. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
18. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
19. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
21. es
SANZ Enrique
Southeast - Venezuela
-
22. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
23. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
24. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
25. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
27. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
28. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
29. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:21
30. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
2:03
31. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:28
32. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
33. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
4:39
34. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
35. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
36. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
-
37. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
39. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
40. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
5:03
41. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
6:32
42. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
-
43. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
44. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
45. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
46. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
47. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
48. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
49. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
50. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
51. it
TROIA Oliviero
Italy
-
52. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
53. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
54. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
55. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
56. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
57. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
BORELLA Federico
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
OCCHIALINI Matteo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SALVIETTI Niccolò
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
RADICE Raffaele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
GIULIANI Giacomo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Julian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
DI RENZO Andrea
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Roth
-
DNF. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
D\' URBANO Marco
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
ZAMPILLI Rino
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
BURCHIO Federico
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
MANDRYSCH John
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BALDI Francesco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
DNF. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
DNF. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
DNF. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
DNF. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
DNF. it
LEONE Davide
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CHINELLO Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. de
KAUTZ Kai
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
LOEF Georg
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
STRITZINGER Joshua
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
RAVANELLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
SALVADOR Enrico
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. jp
HISHINUMA Yukinori
Amore
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
RAVASI Edward
Italy
-
DNF. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Italy
-
DNF. it
FIORELLI Filippo
Italy
-
DNF. it
BALLERINI Davide
Italy
-
DNF. it
CASTEGNARO Francesco
Italy
-
DNF. it
AFFINI Edoardo
Italy
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNS. es
MARQUEZ ROMERO José
GM Europa Ovini
-