Drentse Acht van Westerveld

: Dwingeloo > Dwingeloo

Sunday 13th March (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 140.5km

1. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
03:32:45
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
6. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
7. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:02
9. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
10. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:10
12. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:14
13. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:21
14. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
2:01
15. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
17. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
18. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
19. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
24. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
26. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
31. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
33. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
34. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
35. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
36. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
37. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
38. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
39. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa -Bianchi
-
40. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
41. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:09
43. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
44. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
45. nl
ELZING Karen
5:36
46. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
47. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
48. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
49. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
52. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
53. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
54. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
55. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
56. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
57. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
58. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
59. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
60. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
61. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
62. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
63. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
64. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
65. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
66. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
67. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
68. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
69. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
70. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
71. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa -Bianchi
-
72. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
73. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
74. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
75. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
76. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
77. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
-
78. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
79. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
80. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
81. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
82. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
83. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
84. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:52
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Grytsje
-
DNF. nl
TOP Mischa
-
DNF. us
HESS Kelley
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Morag
-
DNF. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Inge
-
DNF. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Esther
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
DNF. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
DNF. nl
STUMMEL Michelle
-
DNF. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Simone
-
DNF. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
-
DNF. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
DNF. nl
KALSBEEK Janieke
-
DNF. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
-
DNF. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
-
DNF. nl
JANSEN Elaine
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Liena
-
DNF. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
-
DNF. nl
PRIES Cristien
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jarna
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
DNF. nl
MEINDERS Willemiek
-
DNF. nl
DE LEEUW Annefleur
-
DNF. nl
SMORENBURG Cornelie
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
-
DNF. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
DNF. gb
VEENSTRA Dyann
-
DNF. nl
STENVELD Fianna
-
DNF. nl
NEDERHOFF Tessa
-
DNF. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
-
DNF. nl
KLEEVEN Mady
-
DNF. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
DNF. no
ERIKSEN Malin
-
DNF. nl
VEEN Tessa
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. dk
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
-
DNF. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
DNF. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
DNF. nl
STAPPENBELT Nadia
-
DNF. nl
OOSTERWOUD Eline
-
DNF. nl
LUIJSTERBURG Nicolien
-
DNF. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
DNF. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
Hitec Products
-
DNF. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
DNF. lt
ALISKEVICIUTE Erika
-
DNF. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Marjolein
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNS. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNS. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-