Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

Final Classification

Thursday 31st March (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
12:08:19
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:13
3. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:16
4. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:35
5. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
0:59
6. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
1:04
7. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
1:06
8. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
1:19
9. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
10. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
11. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
1:27
12. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
13. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
1:34
14. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
1:38
15. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
1:40
16. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:42
17. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
1:43
18. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
1:49
19. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:52
20. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
1:53
21. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:58
22. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:02
23. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:22
24. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
2:25
25. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
2:26
26. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
2:35
27. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
2:38
28. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:56
29. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
3:20
30. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
31. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
3:41
32. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
4:20
33. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
4:47
34. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:52
35. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:57
36. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
5:04
37. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
5:12
38. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:14
39. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:19
40. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:28
41. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:38
42. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
5:48
43. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
5:57
44. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
6:04
45. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
6:06
46. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6:07
47. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
6:24
48. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
6:27
49. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6:52
50. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
7:14
51. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
7:25
52. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
7:50
53. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
7:56
54. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
8:05
55. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
8:07
56. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
8:13
57. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
8:20
58. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
8:41
59. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
8:42
60. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
8:53
61. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
9:36
62. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:31
63. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
10:58
64. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
11:29
65. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
12:05
66. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
12:47
67. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
14:20
68. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
14:23
69. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
14:25
70. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
14:28
71. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
14:49
72. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
15:26
73. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
15:33
74. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
75. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
15:37
76. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
15:43
77. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
15:50
78. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
15:55
79. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
15:59
80. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
16:15
81. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
16:29
82. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
16:33
83. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
16:35
84. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
16:48
85. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
16:54
86. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
16:57
87. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:02
88. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
17:13
89. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
17:23
90. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
17:37
91. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
17:38
92. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17:39
93. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
17:45
94. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
18:42
95. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
18:52
96. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
18:59
97. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
21:28
98. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
24:46
99. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
26:06
100. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Gazprom-RusVelo
27:56
101. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
28:11
102. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
28:59
103. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
29:25
104. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
29:39
105. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
30:00
106. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
30:38
107. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
31:22

Mountains Classification

1. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
00:00:00
2. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
3. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
4. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
5. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
6. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
7. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
8. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
9. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
10. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
11. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
12. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
14. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
15. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
00:00:00
2. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
4. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
5. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
6. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
7. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
8. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
9. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
11. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
12. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
13. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
14. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
16. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
17. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
18. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
19. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
20. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
21. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
22. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
23. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
24. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
26. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
27. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
29. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
30. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
11:51:10
2. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
0:07
3. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:50
4. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:53
5. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
6. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
-
7. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
3:11
8. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
5:32
9. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
5:57
10. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
13:53
11. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
14:12
12. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
14:18
13. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
25:55

Teams Classification

1.
Astana Pro Team
35:32:39
2.
Team Katusha
0:36
3.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:12
4.
BMC Racing Team
-
5.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:58
6.
Lotto Soudal
4:13
7.
Team Sky
5:04
8.
Stölting Service Group
6:30
9.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:44
10.
Bora-Argon 18
7:03
11.
Orica GreenEDGE
9:23
12.
Lampre - Merida
9:48
13.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
11:15
14.
FDJ
12:25
15.
Tinkoff
13:51
16.
Direct Energie
14:27
17.
Bardiani - CSF
17:44
18.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
18:54
19.
Etixx - Quick Step
20:46
20.
One Pro Cycling
20:48
21.
Gazprom-RusVelo
42:41