Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

Stage 3b (ITT)

: De Panne > De Panne

Thursday 31st March (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 14.2km


Stage Result

1. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
00:17:39
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
4. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
0:03
5. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:19
6. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
0:22
7. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:24
8. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:28
9. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
0:29
10. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:31
11. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
0:38
12. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
0:40
13. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
0:42
14. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
0:43
15. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
0:44
16. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
0:47
17. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
0:49
18. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
0:50
19. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
20. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:52
21. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
0:59
22. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
1:01
23. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
1:03
24. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
25. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
1:04
26. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:05
27. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
1:06
28. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
1:09
29. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
1:10
30. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
31. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
1:12
32. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
33. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
1:13
34. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
35. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
1:14
36. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
37. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:15
39. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
1:16
40. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:21
41. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
1:23
42. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
-
43. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
44. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
1:24
45. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
46. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
1:25
47. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
48. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:27
49. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
50. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
1:32
51. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:33
52. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
53. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
54. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:34
55. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
1:35
56. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
1:36
57. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
1:41
58. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
59. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
1:46
60. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:48
61. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
1:49
62. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
63. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:50
64. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
1:52
65. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:53
66. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
67. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
68. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
69. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
70. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:56
71. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
72. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
2:00
73. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
2:01
74. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
2:03
75. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
76. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
77. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
2:04
78. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:05
79. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
80. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
2:06
81. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:08
82. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:14
83. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
2:15
84. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
2:17
85. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
2:18
86. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
87. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
2:19
88. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
89. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:22
90. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
2:23
91. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
92. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:24
93. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
2:25
94. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
2:29
95. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:32
96. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
2:34
97. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
2:39
98. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:44
99. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
2:53
100. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
2:57
101. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
3:01
102. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3:02
103. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:12
104. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
3:14
105. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:16
106. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
3:46
107. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:51
DNS. si
MEZGEC Luka
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNS. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNS. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
DNS. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNS. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
DNS. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNS. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
DNS. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
DNS. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNS. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNS. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-