Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre

: Roeselare > Waregem

Wednesday 23rd March (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.7km

1. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
04:48:27
2. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
3. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
-
4. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
5. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
8. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
10. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
11. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
12. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
13. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
16. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
18. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
20. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
21. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
22. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
23. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
25. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
26. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
27. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
28. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
29. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
30. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
31. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
32. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
33. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
34. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
35. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
0:11
36. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
0:12
37. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
0:38
38. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
39. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
40. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
41. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
42. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
43. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
45. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
46. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
47. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
48. si
MEZGEC Luka
Orica GreenEDGE
-
49. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
51. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
52. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
53. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
54. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
55. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
56. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
57. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
58. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
59. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
60. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
61. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
62. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
63. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
65. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
66. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
68. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
71. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
72. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
73. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
74. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
75. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
76. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
77. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
79. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
80. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
81. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
82. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
83. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
84. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
85. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
86. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
87. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
88. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
89. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
90. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
91. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
92. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
93. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:50
94. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
95. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
96. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
97. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
98. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
99. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
100. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
101. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
102. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
103. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
104. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
105. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
106. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
107. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
108. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
109. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
110. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
111. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
1:46
112. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:20
DNF. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
TROSINO Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
DRAPERI Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
DNF. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
DNF. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
DNS. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNS. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-