Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields (WE)

: Deinze > Wevelgem

Sunday 27th March (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 115km

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:56:00
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:24
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
7. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:27
10. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:32
11. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:23
12. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
-
14. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
15. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
16. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
17. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
4:24
19. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
20. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
21. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
23. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
24. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:25
25. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
26. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
5:15
27. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
29. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
30. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
31. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
33. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
34. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
35. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
37. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
38. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
39. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
40. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
42. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
43. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
44. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
45. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
46. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
47. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
48. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
49. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
50. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
51. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
53. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:21
54. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:24
55. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:40
56. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:02
57. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
58. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
59. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
60. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
61. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
62. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
63. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
64. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
65. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
66. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
67. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:45
68. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
70. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
71. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
72. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
73. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
74. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
75. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
76. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
77. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
78. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
79. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
80. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
81. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
82. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
83. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
84. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
85. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
86. au
LOBIGS Louisa
Australia
-
87. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:49
88. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
89. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
11:20
DNF. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
LANZ Paula
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
Australia
-
DNF. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Australia
-
DNF. au
MALSEED Shannon
Australia
-
DNF. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
DNF. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNS. au
WELLS Kimberley
Australia
-