Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper

: Ieper > Ieper

Sunday 27th March (2016)

Classification: 1.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 119km

1. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
03:03:32
2. gb
HAYTER Ethan
0:25
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:26
4. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
5. lu
RIES Michel
0:32
6. be
VERCAMST Wesley
0:51
7. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
8. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
9. it
GAZZOLI Michele
-
10. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
-
11. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
12. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
-
13. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
14. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
15. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
16. gb
PIDCOCK Thomas
-
17. gb
NALLY Joe
-
18. gb
WRIGHT Alfred
-
19. be
VANHOOF Ward
-
20. it
MOZZATO Luca
-
21. gb
GEORGI Etienne
-
22. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
-
23. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
24. nl
BOK Willem
-
25. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
26. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
27. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
28. dk
KRISTENSEN Mads Ostergaard
-
29. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
30. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
31. no
KNOTTEN Iver
-
32. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
33. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
34. si
HORVAT Ziga
-
35. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
36. ch
MULLER Reto
-
37. si
CEMAZAR Nik
-
38. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:39
39. si
POGACAR Tadej
1:58
40. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
2:23
41. be
RIETJENS Sander
-
42. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
-
43. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
44. fr
GRESSIER Maxime
-
45. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
-
46. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
3:49
47. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
4:07
48. no
AALRUST Hakon
4:42
49. be
UALGASI Bram
4:48
50. be
HAELTERMAN Glen
-
51. lu
JOHANNS Chris
4:51
52. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
53. gb
SCOTT Robert
-
54. nl
MAAS Danny
-
55. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
4:57
56. ru
KOREPIN Anatlii
-
57. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
6:05
58. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
59. fr
MACRON Anthony
-
60. no
OSALAND Kristjan
-
61. be
MARIT Arne
-
62. no
YSLAND Erik
-
63. be
DE KEE Glenn
-
64. be
VERBEECK Qwinten
-
65. fr
HAFFREINGUE Charles
-
66. fr
WOLFF Luc
-
67. lt
ZUBRICKAS Romas
-
68. se
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik
6:21
69. dk
MOLLERUP Martin
7:14
70. ch
SCHNEITER Joab
7:25
71. lt
BIRENIS Arvydas
7:36
72. fr
WARRAS Corentin
-
73. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
7:39
DNF. be
VERBEKEN Dave
-
DNF. be
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
-
DNF. be
GOOSENS Rob
-
DNF. be
NEVENS Tibo
-
DNF. be
MOREELS Louis
-
DNF. be
VAN GIJSEGEM Yarne
-
DNF. be
COLMAN Alex
-
DNF. be
HILLEN Michiel
-
DNF. be
STOOPEN Manu
-
DNF. be
PEMEN Diederik
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Lenn
-
DNF. se
KVIST Linus
-
DNF. be
VANDERMOSTEN Tom
-
DNF. be
CARPENTIER Jari
-
DNF. be
TANGHE Lennert
-
DNF. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
-
DNF. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
-
DNF. nl
HAEST Jasper
-
DNF. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
DNF. nl
SITTERS Bart
-
DNF. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
-
DNF. gb
PAGE Charles
-
DNF. gb
BURNETT Marcus
-
DNF. gb
HARDCASTLE Harry
-
DNF. be
COGHE Lennert
-
DNF. be
VANBORM Kenneth
-
DNF. be
VERHULST Wouter
-
DNF. se
LORD Samuel
-
DNF. se
NISELL Felix
-
DNF. lv
ANSONS Kristers
-
DNF. lv
KALNINS Marcis
-
DNF. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
DNF. it
PEZZARINI Mattia
-
DNF. gb
BRITTON Rhys
-
DNF. gb
STEWART Jake
-
DNF. gb
WOOD Reece
-
DNF. dk
JENSEN Frederik
-
DNF. dk
LISSON Joakim
-
DNF. dk
ALBRECHTSEN Christian
-
DNF. dk
ELLINGSOE Anders
-
DNF. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
DNF. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
DNF. lv
BINDEMANIS Kristofers
-
DNF. se
HALLGREN ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
DNF. si
JARC Aljaz
-
DNF. ru
IAKUBA Evegnii
-
DNF. ru
PORUCHIKOV Alexander
-
DNF. pl
WANGIN Jakub
-
DNF. pl
MADRZEJEWSKI Damian
-
DNF. pl
RUDYK Bartosz
-
DNF. pl
KLIMKOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. lu
LEYDER Misch
-
DNF. lt
MASIULIS Denas
-
DNF. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
-
DNF. lt
KAZIMIERAS Ramonas
-
DNF. be
FIVÉ Trystan
-