Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy

Final Classification

Sunday 13th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10:43:46
2. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:03
4. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
0:08
5. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
0:24
6. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
0:25
7. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
0:33
8. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
0:35
9. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
10. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:45
11. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
12. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:48
13. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:50
14. ca
BRITTON Rob
Rally Cycling
0:53
15. ch
GIGER Fabian
0:58
16. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:06
17. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana
-
18. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
1:08
19. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
1:09
20. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
1:14

Mountains Classification

1. ch
GIGER Fabian
00:00:00
2. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
3. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
4. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
-
5. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
6. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
7. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. de
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
-
9. ro
CRISTA Daniel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
10. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
11. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
00:00:00
2. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Unieuro Wilier
-
3. ro
CRISTA Daniel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
4. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
5. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
-
6. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
7. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
8. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
9. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
10. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
11. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
12. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Rally Cycling
-
13. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
14. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-

Youth Classification

1. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
10:43:54
2. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:42
3. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:58
4. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana
-
5. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
1:00
6. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
1:12
7. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:06
8. si
SVAB Jernej
2:29
9. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
2:41
10. de
DINKLER Jonathan
2:43
11. cz
LEHKY Roman
Klein Constantia
2:45
12. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
2:46
13. ru
RIKUNOV Petr
2:54
14. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
3:00
15. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
16. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
3:02
17. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
3:32
18. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:24
19. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:36
20. si
GROŠELJ Matic
4:46

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
32:13:21
2.
Amplatz - BMC
0:29
3.
Switzerland
2:02
4.
Tirol Cycling Team
2:29
5.
Stölting Service Group
-
6.
JLT Condor
2:49
7.
Rally Cycling
2:54
8.
LKT Team Brandenburg
3:03
9.
Russia
3:11
10.
Unieuro Wilier
3:12
11.
Adria Mobil
3:16
12.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
4:20
13.
WSA-Greenlife
5:18
14.
Team Vorarlberg
5:23
15.
Radenska Ljubljana
5:47
16.
Klein Constantia
5:56
17.
Meridiana Kamen Team
6:13
18.
Kolss BDC Team
6:37
19.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7:06
20.
GM Europa Ovini
8:23
21.
Sava
8:56
22.
Whirlpool Author
9:53
23.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
10:18
24.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10:47
25.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
12:35
26.
Tusnad Cycling Team
14:08
27.
Team Giant Scatto U23
16:27
28.
Cycling Academy Team
18:37
29.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19:11
30.
Minsk Cycling Club
21:16
31.
P
27:59