Le Tour de Langkawi

Stage 7

: Seremban > Parit Sulong

Tuesday 1st March (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 202.3km


Stage Result

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
04:47:12
2. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
-
3. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
4. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
7. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
8. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
9. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
10. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
11. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
12. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
13. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
14. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
15. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
16. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
-
17. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
18. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
19. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
20. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
21. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
22. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
23. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
24. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
25. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
26. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
27. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
28. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
29. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
30. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
31. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
32. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
33. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
34. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
35. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
-
36. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
37. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
38. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
39. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
40. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
41. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
42. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
43. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
44. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
45. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
46. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
47. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
48. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
49. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
50. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
51. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
52. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
53. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
54. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
55. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
56. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
57. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
58. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-
59. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
-
60. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
-
61. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
62. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
63. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
64. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
65. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
-
66. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
67. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
68. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
69. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
-
70. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
71. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
72. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
73. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
74. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
75. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
76. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
77. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
78. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
79. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
80. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Mycron
-
81. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
82. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:18
83. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
84. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
85. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
-
86. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
87. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
88. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
89. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
90. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
91. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
92. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
0:25
93. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
0:30
94. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
95. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
0:36
96. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:40
97. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
0:44
98. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
99. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
0:57
100. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
0:00
101. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
1:02
102. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
103. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
-
104. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
105. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:06
106. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
107. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1:07
108. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
109. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
110. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:21
111. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:37
112. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
1:39
113. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
1:41
114. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:00
115. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:21
116. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:00
117. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
118. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
119. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4:13
120. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
4:41
121. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
0:00
122. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
6:34
123. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
124. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-

General Classification

1. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
25:48:29
2. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:11
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:12
4. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
0:16
5. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
0:20
6. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
0:22
7. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
10. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
11. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
12. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
0:23
13. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
0:24
14. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
0:27
15. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
16. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
0:33
17. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
0:37
18. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
0:52
19. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
20. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
0:56
21. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:59
22. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:05
23. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:06
24. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
1:10
25. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
1:25
27. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
1:27
28. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
2:02
29. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
2:12
30. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
2:13
31. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
2:17
32. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
2:43
33. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:03
34. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
3:47
35. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:00
36. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
4:04
37. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:18
38. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
4:28
39. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
4:31
40. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4:35
41. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:40
42. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
4:45
43. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
5:10
44. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
5:27
45. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
5:33
46. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6:16
47. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
6:26
48. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
49. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
6:42
50. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
6:51
51. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
6:59
52. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
7:01
53. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
7:26
54. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7:38
55. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
8:06
56. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
9:47
57. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:51
58. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
11:31
59. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
11:41
60. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:17
61. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
14:12
62. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
14:13
63. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
14:24
64. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
15:09
65. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
15:13
66. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15:14
67. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
15:15
68. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
15:20
69. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
15:23
70. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
15:54
71. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
15:56
72. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
16:22
73. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:29
74. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
17:21
75. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
17:55
76. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
18:04
77. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:20
78. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
18:23
79. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
19:08
80. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
19:27
81. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19:28
82. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
20:54
83. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
20:58
84. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21:08
85. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
21:20
86. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
21:30
87. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
21:32
88. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
22:52
89. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
23:33
90. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
23:34
91. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Mycron
23:41
92. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
24:00
93. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
26:00
94. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26:19
95. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
26:21
96. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
97. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
26:31
98. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:44
99. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
27:58
100. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
28:30
101. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
29:25
102. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29:42
103. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
29:43
104. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
29:58
105. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
30:54
106. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
31:11
107. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
32:36
108. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
33:35
109. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
34:26
110. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
35:33
111. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35:34
112. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
35:44
113. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
36:35
114. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
37:07
115. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
38:59
116. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
39:14
117. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
39:46
118. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
42:03
119. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
43:53
120. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
45:09
121. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
51:58
122. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
52:32
123. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
56:13
124. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:03:45

Mountains Classification

1. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
00:00:00
3. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
4. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
-
7. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
8. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
9. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
10. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
11. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
12. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
13. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
14. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
15. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
16. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
17. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
18. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
19. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
20. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
21. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
22. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
23. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
24. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
25. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
26. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
27. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
28. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
29. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
30. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
31. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
32. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
33. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
34. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
35. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
36. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
37. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
38. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-

Points Classification

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
00:00:00
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
3. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
-
4. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
7. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
9. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
10. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
11. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
12. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
-
13. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
14. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
15. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
16. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
18. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
20. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
21. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
22. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
23. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
24. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
25. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
26. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
27. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
28. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
29. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
30. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
31. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
32. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
33. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
34. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
35. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
36. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
37. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
38. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
39. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
40. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
41. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
42. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
43. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
44. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
45. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
46. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
47. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
48. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
49. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
50. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
51. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
77:26:22
2.
Bardiani - CSF
0:04
3.
One Pro Cycling
0:22
4.
Dimension Data
0:59
5.
Southeast - Venezuela
-
6.
Team Roth
2:17
7.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4:43
8.
Tinkoff
6:14
9.
Terengganu Cycling Team
7:27
10.
Aisan Racing Team
8:03
11.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
8:16
12.
Drapac Professional Cycling
11:52
13.
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
14:28
14.
KSPO
-
15.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
18:08
16.
Malaysia
18:59
17.
Astana Pro Team
20:38
18.
NSC Mycron
23:57
19.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30:03
20.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
30:08
21.
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
35:46
22.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
46:18