Pajot Hills Classic

: Gooik > Gooik

Wednesday 30th March (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 122.4km

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:08:14
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
6. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
7. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
11. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
12. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
13. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
14. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
16. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
20. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
22. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:06
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
24. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
25. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:10
26. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
27. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
29. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:14
31. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:29
32. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:39
33. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:46
36. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:38
37. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
38. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
39. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
40. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
42. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
43. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
44. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
46. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
47. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
48. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
50. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
51. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
52. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
53. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
54. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
55. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
56. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. us
HEADLEY Sara
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
58. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
59. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
60. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
61. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
62. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
64. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
65. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
66. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
67. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
68. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
69. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
70. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
71. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
72. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
73. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
74. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
75. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
76. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
77. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
78. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
79. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
80. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
81. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
82. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
83. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
84. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
85. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
86. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
4:51
87. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
88. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:53
89. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:55
90. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
91. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:04
92. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
5:20
93. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:04
94. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
7:08
95. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
96. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
97. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
98. gb
DENTUS Abigail
7:11
99. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
100. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
101. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
7:13
102. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
103. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
-
104. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
105. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
106. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
107. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
108. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
109. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
110. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
111. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:20
112. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
7:21
113. au
KINNEALY Erin
7:26
114. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
7:39
115. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
7:46
DNF. nl
JOCHEMS Sigrid
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
DNF. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
DNF. be
VERHAEST Sara
-
DNF. be
ROES Maxime
-
DNF. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
DNF. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
VANDER SANDE Elise
-
DNF. ee
RIST Liisi
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
DNF. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
-
DNF. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. at
BIRLI Natalie
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
DNF. gb
CARTER Becca
-
DNF. gb
CLARKE Corrine
-
DNF. gb
MCVITTY Keira
-
DNF. gb
BURMAN Sam
-
DNF. gb
TINDLEY Jo
-
DNF. gb
WALKER Hannah
-
DNF. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. nl
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
-
DNF. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
DNF. no
ERIKSEN Malin
-
DNF. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. be
DOCX Mieke
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
-
DNF. de
GASS Daniela
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. no
BENTZON Emilie
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
-
DNF. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
DNF. no
MOE Ingrid
-
DNF. no
BROLL Silje
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
DNF. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
DNF. il
BASH Paz
-
DNF. be
HAERS Carolien
-
DNF. be
BORREMANS Sarah
-
DNF. be
BAMELIS Sanne
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
DNF. nl
ELZING Karen
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jarna
-
DNF. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
DNF. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
DNF. be
VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
DNF. be
DE BOECK Jasmien
-
DNF. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
NELSON Emily
-
DNF. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
-
DNF. gb
KHAN Dannielle
-
DNF. gb
BARKER Megan
-
DNF. gb
LLOYD Manon
-
DNS. be
DUFOER Sjoukje
-
DNS. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-