Go to:  Prologue 

Paris - Nice

Prologue

: Conflans-Sainte-Honorine > Conflans-Sainte-Honorine

Sunday 6th March (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 6.1km


Stage Result

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
00:07:39
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:01
3. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:02
4. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:06
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
6. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
0:07
7. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
8. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
0:08
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
0:09
10. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
11. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:10
12. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
0:13
13. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:14
16. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
17. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
18. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
19. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
0:15
20. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
22. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
23. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
24. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:16
25. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
26. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
28. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:18
29. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
30. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:19
31. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
32. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:20
33. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
36. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
0:21
37. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:22
38. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
40. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
41. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
42. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
43. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
0:23
44. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
46. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
47. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
48. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:24
49. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
50. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
51. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
0:25
52. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
55. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
57. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
0:26
58. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
59. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
0:27
61. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
62. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
63. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
64. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
65. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
0:28
66. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
67. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
68. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
70. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
71. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:29
72. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
74. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
75. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
0:30
76. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
77. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
78. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
0:31
79. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
80. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
81. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
82. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
83. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
84. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
85. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
86. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:32
87. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
89. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:33
90. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
91. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
0:34
92. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
93. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
0:35
95. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
97. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
98. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
99. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
100. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
101. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:36
102. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
0:37
103. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
104. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
105. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
106. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
107. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
108. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
109. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
0:38
110. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
111. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
112. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:39
113. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
114. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
115. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
116. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
117. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:40
118. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
119. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:41
120. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
121. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
-
122. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
123. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
0:42
124. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
126. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
0:43
127. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
128. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
129. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
130. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
131. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
132. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
0:44
133. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Orica GreenEDGE
-
134. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:45
135. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
136. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
138. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
139. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
0:46
140. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
141. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
142. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
143. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
0:47
144. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
145. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
0:48
146. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
147. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:49
148. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
149. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:50
150. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:51
151. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
152. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
153. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:52
154. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
155. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:53
156. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:54
157. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
0:55
158. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
159. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
160. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
0:56
161. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
162. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
0:57
163. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:58
164. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
0:59
165. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
1:00
166. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01
167. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
1:02
168. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:04
169. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
170. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05
171. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:07
172. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
1:08
173. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:12
174. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:25
175. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:31

General Classification

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
00:07:39
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:01
3. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:02
4. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:06
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
6. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
0:07
7. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
8. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
0:08
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
0:09
10. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
11. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:10
12. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
0:13
13. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:14
16. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
17. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
18. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
19. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
0:15
20. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
22. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
23. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
24. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:16
25. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
26. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
28. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:18
29. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
30. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:19
31. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
32. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:20
33. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
36. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
0:21
37. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:22
38. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
40. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
41. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
42. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
43. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
0:23
44. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
46. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
47. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
48. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:24
49. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
50. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
51. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
0:25
52. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
55. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
57. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
0:26
58. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
59. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
0:27
61. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
62. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
63. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
64. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
65. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
0:28
66. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
67. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
68. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
70. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
71. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:29
72. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
74. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
75. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
0:30
76. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
77. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
78. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
0:31
79. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
80. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
81. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
82. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
83. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
84. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
85. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
86. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:32
87. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
89. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:33
90. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
91. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
0:34
92. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
93. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
0:35
95. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
97. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
98. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
99. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
100. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
101. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:36
102. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
0:37
103. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
104. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
105. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
106. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
107. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
108. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
109. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
0:38
110. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
111. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
112. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:39
113. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
114. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
115. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
116. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
117. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:40
118. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
119. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:41
120. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
121. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
-
122. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
123. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
0:42
124. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
126. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
0:43
127. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
128. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
129. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
130. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
131. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
132. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
0:44
133. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Orica GreenEDGE
-
134. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:45
135. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
136. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
138. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
139. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
0:46
140. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
141. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
142. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
143. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
0:47
144. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
145. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
0:48
146. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
147. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:49
148. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
149. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:50
150. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:51
151. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
152. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
153. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:52
154. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
155. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:53
156. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:54
157. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
0:55
158. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
159. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
160. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
0:56
161. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
162. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
0:57
163. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:58
164. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
0:59
165. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
1:00
166. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01
167. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
1:02
168. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:04
169. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
170. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05
171. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:07
172. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
1:08
173. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:12
174. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:25
175. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:31

Points Classification

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
00:00:00
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
6. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
7. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
8. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
10. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
00:23:23
2.
IAM Cycling
0:06
3.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:09
4.
Astana Pro Team
0:12
5.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:15
7.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:16
8.
Team Sky
0:28
9.
Direct Energie
0:32
10.
Tinkoff
-
11.
BMC Racing Team
0:35
12.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:38
13.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:41
14.
Lotto Soudal
0:42
15.
FDJ
0:44
16.
Trek - Segafredo
0:45
17.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:47
18.
Team Katusha
0:49
19.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:00
20.
Lampre - Merida
1:27
21.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:32
22.
Dimension Data
1:37