Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

Final Classification

Sunday 27th March (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
14:14:58
2. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
0:03
3. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
0:19
4. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
0:21
5. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
0:34
6. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
0:38
7. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
0:41
8. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Italy
0:45
9. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:49
10. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:54
11. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
0:59
12. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
1:01
13. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:15
14. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
1:18
15. hr
KVASINA Matija
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:21
16. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
1:22
17. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:44
18. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
1:48
19. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
1:56
20. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
2:30

Mountains Classification

1. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
00:00:00
2. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. gb
PEARSON Daniel
Team Wiggins
-
5. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
6. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
7. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
8. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
9. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
10. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
11. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
-
12. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
13. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
GM Europa Ovini
-
14. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
15. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
16. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
17. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
18. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
19. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
20. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-

Points Classification

1. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
00:00:00
2. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
3. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
4. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
5. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
-
6. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
7. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
8. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
9. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
10. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
11. it
MARONESE Marco
Italy
-
12. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
-
14. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
15. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Italy
-

Youth Classification

1. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14:16:42
2. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
0:04
3. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Southeast - Venezuela
1:23
4. gb
DAVIES Scott
Team Wiggins
1:24
5. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast - Venezuela
5:09
6. gb
KNOX James
Team Wiggins
7:23
7. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
25:13
8. dk
EG Niklas
Team Trefor
26:29
9. it
RAVANELLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier
30:01
10. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor
45:51
11. si
BOžIč Jon
Adria Mobil
47:25
12. si
PER Gorazd
Adria Mobil
-
13. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
47:57
14. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
49:25
15. za
DE BOD Stefan
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
54:44
16. it
BURCHIO Federico
GM Europa Ovini
55:00
17. it
GANNA Filippo
Italy
56:37
18. de
NOWAK Florian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
58:52

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
42:31:08
2.
Bardiani - CSF
2:41
3.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:10
4.
Southeast - Venezuela
7:38
5.
Adria Mobil
9:21
6.
Gazprom-RusVelo
13:25
7.
Team Wiggins
16:47
8.
Amore
17:38
9.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
21:51
10.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
27:33
11.
Unieuro Wilier
34:45
12.
Meridiana Kamen Team
36:41
13.
Cycling Academy Team
39:56
14.
d'Amico - Bottecchia
40:51
15.
Kolss BDC Team
42:01
16.
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
54:58
17.
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
55:12
18.
GM Europa Ovini
1:05:11
19.
Tirol Cycling Team
1:08:06
20.
Italy
1:12:15
21.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1:20:43
22.
Team Trefor
1:45:08
23.
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
2:11:59