Strade Bianche (WE)

: Siena > Siena

Saturday 5th March (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121km

1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:30:13
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:03
3. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:13
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
1:04
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:07
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
1:13
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:17
9. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:21
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:23
12. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
-
13. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:29
14. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
15. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:32
16. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
1:36
17. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:45
18. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:19
19. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:29
22. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
23. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
3:33
25. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:35
26. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
3:37
27. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
28. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
29. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:41
30. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
31. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
32. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:44
33. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:45
34. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
3:51
35. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:07
36. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:16
37. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:38
38. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
5:37
39. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
40. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
5:40
41. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
6:17
42. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
43. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
44. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
45. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
8:15
46. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
8:30
47. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13:38
48. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:00
49. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
51. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
14:03
52. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
53. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
54. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
14:09
56. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
57. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:12
58. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:14
59. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
NQ. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
NQ. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
NQ. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
NQ. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
NQ. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
NQ. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
NQ. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
NQ. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
NQ. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
NQ. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
NQ. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
NQ. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
NQ. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
NQ. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa -Bianchi
-
NQ. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
DNF. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
DNF. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
BACCAILLE Monia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
Hitec Products
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-