Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT) 

Tirreno - Adriatico

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Lido di Camaiore > Lido di Camaiore

Wednesday 9th March (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 22.7km


Stage Result

1.
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
1. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
2.
Etixx - Quick Step
00:23:57
2. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3.
FDJ
00:24:04
3. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
3. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
3. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
3. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
3. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
3. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
3. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
3. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
4.
Tinkoff
00:24:06
4. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
4. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
4. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
4. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
4. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
4. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
4. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
4. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
5.
IAM Cycling
00:24:07
5. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
5. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
5. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
5. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
5. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
5. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
5. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
5. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
6.
Astana Pro Team
00:24:10
6. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
6. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
6. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
7.
Trek - Segafredo
00:24:12
7. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
8.
Team Sky
00:24:16
8. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
8. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
8. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
8. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
8. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
8. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
8. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
9.
Orica GreenEDGE
00:24:20
9. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. si
MEZGEC Luka
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
10.
Movistar Team
00:24:24
10. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
10. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
10. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
10. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
10. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
10. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
10. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
10. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
11.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
00:24:33
11. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
12.
Lotto Soudal
00:24:41
12. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
12. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
12. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
12. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
12. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
12. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
12. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
12. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
00:24:45
13. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14.
Team Katusha
00:24:54
14. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
14. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
14. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
14. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
14. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
14. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
15.
Dimension Data
00:24:58
15. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
15. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
15. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
15. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
15. au
RENSHAW Mark
Dimension Data
-
15. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
15. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Dimension Data
-
15. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
16.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:24:59
16. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17.
Bora-Argon 18
00:25:06
17. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
18.
Team Giant - Alpecin
00:25:18
18. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
19.
Lampre - Merida
00:25:21
19. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
19. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
20.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
00:25:29
20. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
20. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
21.
Bardiani - CSF
00:25:36
21. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
22.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
00:25:58
23. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
2. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
4. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
5. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
6. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
7. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
0:02
8. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
11. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
13. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:09
15. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
16. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
17. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
18. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
19. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
0:11
20. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
21. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
22. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
23. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
24. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
0:12
25. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
26. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
27. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
28. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
29. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
30. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
31. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
0:15
32. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
33. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
34. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
35. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
36. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
37. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
38. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
0:17
39. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
40. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
41. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
42. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
43. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
0:19
44. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
0:21
45. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
46. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
47. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
48. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
49. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
50. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
0:23
51. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
52. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
53. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
54. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
56. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
57. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
0:29
58. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
59. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
60. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
61. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
62. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
63. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
64. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
0:37
65. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
66. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:38
67. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
68. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
69. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
70. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
71. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
72. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
0:46
73. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
74. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
75. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
76. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
77. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
78. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
0:50
79. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
82. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
84. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
0:55
85. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:59
86. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
87. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
88. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
89. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
90. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
91. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
92. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1:01
93. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
1:03
94. au
RENSHAW Mark
Dimension Data
-
95. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
96. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
97. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
98. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
99. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
100. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
101. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:04
102. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
103. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
104. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
105. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
106. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
1:11
107. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
108. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
109. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
110. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
111. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
112. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
113. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:24
114. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
115. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
116. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
117. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
118. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
1:26
119. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
120. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
121. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
122. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
123. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:28
124. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
1:32
125. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:34
126. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
127. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
128. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
129. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
130. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
131. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
1:37
132. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
1:41
133. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
134. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
135. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
136. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
137. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
138. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
139. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
140. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
141. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
142. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
143. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
144. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
145. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
1:42
146. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:46
147. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:01
148. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:03
149. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
150. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
151. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
152. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
153. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
2:08
154. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:14
155. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Dimension Data
2:15
156. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
2:18
157. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:20
158. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
159. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:28
160. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
2:43
161. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:51
162. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek - Segafredo
2:58
163. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
164. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
3:05
165. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
3:06
166. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
167. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
168. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
3:10
169. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:15
170. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
3:21
171. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
3:25
172. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
4:11
173. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
174. si
MEZGEC Luka
Orica GreenEDGE
-
175. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4:12
176. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:14
177. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
4:19
178. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
179. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
4:25
180. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:02
181. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
182. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:30
183. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:45
184. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:54

Youth Classification

1. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
00:23:57
2. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
0:13
5. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
0:15
6. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
7. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
0:27
9. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:36
10. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:59
12. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
1:01
13. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:09
15. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
16. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:22
17. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
19. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
1:24
20. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
1:39
21. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
22. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:01
24. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:12
25. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
3:04
26. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
3:08
27. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:12
28. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
4:17

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
00:23:55
2.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:02
3.
FDJ
0:09
4.
Tinkoff
0:11
5.
IAM Cycling
0:12
6.
Astana Pro Team
0:15
7.
Trek - Segafredo
0:17
8.
Team Sky
0:21
9.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
10.
Movistar Team
0:29
11.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:38
12.
Lotto Soudal
0:46
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:50
14.
Team Katusha
0:59
15.
Dimension Data
1:03
16.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:04
17.
Bora-Argon 18
1:11
18.
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:23
19.
Lampre - Merida
1:26
20.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:34
21.
Bardiani - CSF
1:41
22.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:03