Tour du Cameroun

Final Classification

Sunday 20th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
26:19:39
2. fr
CARLIER Alexis
0:54
3. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
0:58
4. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:01
5. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
1:27
6. ci
CISSE Isiaka
1:43
7. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
1:59
8. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
2:53
9. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:48
10. cm
TEKOU Damien
5:02
11. ma
SABER Lahcen
5:49
12. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6:32
13. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
6:33
14. sk
KOVáC Maros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6:37
15. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
6:52
16. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
7:41
17. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
8:37
18. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
9:14
19. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
11:22
20. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
11:42

Mountains Classification

1. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
00:00:00
2. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
3. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
4. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
5. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
6. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
-
7. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
8. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
9. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
10. cm
NGEH Martin
-
11. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
12. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
13. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
14. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
15. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
16. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
17. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
18. ga
EKOBENA Ephrem
-
19. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
20. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
-

Points Classification

1. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
00:00:00
2. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
3. sk
KOVáC Maros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
4. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
5. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
6. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
7. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
8. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
9. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
10. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
11. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
12. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
13. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
14. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
15. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
-
16. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
17. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
18. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
19. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
-
20. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
CARLIER Alexis
26:20:33
2. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:07
3. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
1:59
4. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
8:20
5. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
10:28
6. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16:45
7. rw
NDUWAYO Eric
36:33
8. fr
VERINI Johan
38:41
9. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
40:34
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
41:06
11. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
1:06:04

Teams Classification

1.
Morocco
78:57:38
2.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
5:29
3.
Rwanda
12:20
4.
Cameroun
17:48
5.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
28:49
6.
Martigues Sport Cyclisme
58:01
7.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
1:11:20
8.
Ivory Coast
1:17:29
9.
Kolofata
1:24:55