Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour du Cameroun

Stage 2

: Pouma > Kribi

Sunday 13th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 153km


Stage Result

1. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
03:42:35
2. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:12
3. cm
TEKOU Damien
2:26
4. cm
LONTSI Yannick
5:27
5. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
6. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
7. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
8. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
9. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
10. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
11. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
12. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
13. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
14. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
-
15. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
16. ci
KONTé Bassirou
-
17. fr
PERNOT Nathan
-
18. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
19. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
20. ci
OUATTARA Bolodigui
-

General Classification

1. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
07:04:29
2. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
2:06
3. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
2:12
4. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
2:16
5. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
2:17
6. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:20
7. fr
CARLIER Alexis
2:34
8. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:36
9. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
2:42
10. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
2:44
11. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:53
12. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
13. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:32
14. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
3:47
15. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
4:17
16. ma
SABER Lahcen
4:26
17. ch
BOSCH Manuel
4:33
18. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
4:37
19. cm
TEKOU Damien
4:59
20. ci
OUATTARA Bolodigui
5:17

Mountains Classification

1. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
00:00:00
2. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
3. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
4. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
5. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
6. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
7. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
8. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-

Points Classification

1. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
00:00:00
2. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
3. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
4. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
5. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
6. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
7. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
8. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
9. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
10. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
11. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
12. cm
LONTSI Yannick
-
13. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
-
14. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
15. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
18. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
19. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
-
20. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-

Youth Classification

1. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
07:06:49
2. fr
CARLIER Alexis
0:14
3. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:16
4. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
0:24
5. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
1:57
6. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
5:47
7. fr
VERINI Johan
5:55
8. rw
NDUWAYO Eric
6:36
9. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
7:11
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
7:36
11. fr
PERNOT Nathan
11:47
12. bg
SHTILYANOV Denis
11:57
13. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
15:13
14. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
15:57

Teams Classification

1.
Morocco
21:15:00
2.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6:35
3.
Cameroun
8:01
4.
Rwanda
11:36
5.
Martigues Sport Cyclisme
13:43
6.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
15:16
7.
Ivory Coast
16:33
8.
Kolofata
20:06
9.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
23:33
10.
Gabon
33:22