Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour du Cameroun

Stage 3

: Kribi > Douala

Monday 14th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 173km


Stage Result

1. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
04:21:16
2. sk
KOVáC Maros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
3. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
4. fr
VERINI Johan
-
5. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
6. rw
RUHUMURIZA Abraham
-
7. ma
SABER Lahcen
0:02
8. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
0:05
9. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:14
10. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
-
11. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
12. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
13. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
14. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
15. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
-
16. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
17. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
18. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
19. cm
TIENTCHEU Michel
-
20. cm
BISSA Padoja
-

General Classification

1. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
11:25:56
2. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
2:00
3. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
2:09
4. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
2:15
5. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
2:19
6. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:22
7. fr
CARLIER Alexis
2:37
8. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:39
9. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
2:45
10. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
2:47
11. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:54
12. ci
CISSE Isiaka
2:56
13. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:39
14. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
3:50
15. ma
SABER Lahcen
4:17
16. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
4:20
17. ch
BOSCH Manuel
4:36
18. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
4:40
19. cm
TEKOU Damien
4:48
20. ci
OUATTARA Bolodigui
5:45

Mountains Classification

1. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
00:00:00
2. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
3. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
4. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
5. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
6. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
7. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
8. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-

Points Classification

1. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
00:00:00
2. cm
TEKOU Damien
-
3. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
4. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
5. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
6. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
7. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
8. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
9. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
10. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
11. sk
KOVáC Maros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
12. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
-
13. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-
14. fr
VERINI Johan
-
15. cm
LONTSI Yannick
-
16. rw
RUHUMURIZA Abraham
-
17. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
18. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
19. ch
STAUFFER Hansueli
-
20. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
-

Youth Classification

1. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11:28:18
2. fr
CARLIER Alexis
0:15
3. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:17
4. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
0:25
5. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
1:58
6. fr
VERINI Johan
5:42
7. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
5:48
8. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
7:12
9. ci
SANOGO Abou
7:49
10. rw
NDUWAYO Eric
10:14
11. fr
PERNOT Nathan
11:48
12. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
16:10
13. bg
DOBREV Denis
17:39
14. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
38:54

Teams Classification

1.
Morocco
34:18:55
2.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6:56
3.
Cameroun
8:08
4.
Rwanda
11:57
5.
Martigues Sport Cyclisme
14:04
6.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
15:51
7.
Ivory Coast
17:45
8.
Kolofata
20:41
9.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
24:08
10.
Gabon
1:14:37