Tour Internationale d'Annaba

Final Classification

Tuesday 22nd March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
11:29:20
2. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
0:12
3. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
1:49
4. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
2:50
5. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
5:51
6. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
6:42
7. es
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
NASR-DUBAI
7:10
8. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
7:25
9. dz
MADANI Abdelmalek
8:04
10. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
9:16
11. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
9:32
12. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
10:18
13. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
10:23
14. dz
BAZ Nabil
10:32
15. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
11:26
16. dz
MANSOURI Islam
11:27
17. dz
BENGANIF Hamza
11:51
18. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
11:54
19. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
13:22
20. dz
BENCHEHIDA Djilali
13:35

Mountains Classification

1. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
00:00:00
2. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
3. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
4. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
5. dz
MADANI Abdelmalek
-
6. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
-
7. er
TESFATSION Mehari
-
8. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
-
9. es
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
NASR-DUBAI
-
10. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
11. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
-
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-

Points Classification

1. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
00:00:00
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
3. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
-
4. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
-
5. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
-
6. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
-
7. es
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
NASR-DUBAI
-
8. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
9. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
10. dz
MADANI Abdelmalek
-
11. dz
BAZ Nabil
-
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
13. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
-
14. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
-
15. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
16. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
-
17. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
-
18. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
19. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
20. dz
MANSOURI Islam
-

Youth Classification

1. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
11:31:09
2. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
4:02
3. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
5:36
4. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
7:43
5. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
8:34
6. dz
MANSOURI Islam
9:38
7. dz
BENGANIF Hamza
10:02
8. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
10:05
9. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
11:33
10. sy
ALI Ali
11:46
11. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
13:31
12. er
TESFATSION Mehari
14:16
13. dz
MOKHTARI Hicham
15:51
14. dz
SASSANE El Khacib
19:13
15. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
32:31

Teams Classification

1.
NASR-DUBAI
34:29:21
2.
Algeria
17:53
3.
Eritrea
18:54
4.
Selection Ouest
19:33
5.
Selection Est
21:00
6.
Rwanda
32:28
7.
Velo Club Sovac
39:32