Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour Internationale d'Annaba

Stage 1

: Annaba > Annaba

Saturday 19th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 110.1km


Stage Result

1. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
02:08:30
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
3. dz
BENYOUCEF Abdallah
0:52
4. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
1:00
5. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
-
6. rw
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
1:03
7. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
1:10
8. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
-
9. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
-
10. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
11. ae
ALBALOOSHI Majed
NASR-DUBAI
-
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
13. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
14. er
MILLION Amanuel
-
15. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
1:14
16. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
1:18
17. dz
MADANI Abdelmalek
3:32
18. dz
HAMZA Yacine
3:51
19. dz
MOKHTARI Hicham
3:52
20. dz
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
-

General Classification

1. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
02:08:30
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
3. dz
BENYOUCEF Abdallah
0:52
4. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
1:00
5. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
-
6. rw
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
1:03
7. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
1:10
8. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
-
9. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
-
10. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
11. ae
ALBALOOSHI Majed
NASR-DUBAI
-
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
13. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
14. er
MILLION Amanuel
-
15. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
1:14
16. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
1:18
17. dz
MADANI Abdelmalek
3:32
18. dz
HAMZA Yacine
3:51
19. dz
MOKHTARI Hicham
3:52
20. dz
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
Sharjah Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. dz
HAMZA Yacine
00:00:00
2. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
-
3. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-

Points Classification

1. dz
BARBARI Adil
NASR-DUBAI
00:00:00
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
3. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
-
4. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
-
5. dz
BENYOUCEF Abdallah
-
6. rw
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
-
7. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
NASR-DUBAI
-
8. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
-
9. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
10. ae
ALBALOOSHI Majed
NASR-DUBAI
-
11. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
12. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
13. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
-
14. er
MILLION Amanuel
-
15. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
-
16. sy
ALHAG Ahmad
-
17. sy
ALI Ali
-
18. sy
ALSMAN Abd Latef
-
19. sy
HOSSEN Hazem
-

Youth Classification

1. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
02:09:30
2. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
-
3. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
0:10
4. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
5. er
TSEGAY Amanuel
0:14
6. dz
HAMZA Yacine
2:51
7. dz
MOKHTARI Hicham
2:52
8. dz
SASSANE El Khacib
-
9. dz
BENCHEHIDA Djilali
-
10. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
11. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
2:55
12. er
TESFATSION Mehari
-
13. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
-
14. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
-
15. sy
ALSMAN Abd Latef
4:12
16. sy
ALI Ali
-
17. tn
ZOUABI Mehdi
4:14
18. dz
BENGANIF Hamza
-
19. dz
MANSOURI Islam
-
20. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
NASR-DUBAI
06:26:40
2.
Selection Est
2:00
3.
Rwanda
2:13
4.
Eritrea
2:24
5.
Algeria
7:24
6.
Selection Ouest
7:33
7.
Velo Club Sovac
7:52
8.
Syria
11:49
9.
Tunisia
13:13