Tour Internationale d'Oranie

Final Classification

Monday 7th March (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
10:07:37
2. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
1:14
3. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
2:59
4. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
3:29
5. tn
NOUISRI Ali
11:31
6. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
12:24
7. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
14:08
8. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
15:43
9. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
15:56
10. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
19:02
11. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
19:23
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
20:46
13. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
25:07
14. dz
HAMZA Fayçal
26:12
15. dz
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
26:18
16. er
MILLION Amanuel
26:26
17. de
KEUSER Andreas
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
27:19
18. dz
MANSOURI Islam
27:25
19. dz
SAADA Bilal
29:56
20. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
30:12

Mountains Classification

1. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
00:00:00
2. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
-
3. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
-
4. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
-
5. tn
NOUISRI Ali
-
6. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
-
7. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
8. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
9. rw
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
-
10. er
TESFATSION Mehari
-
11. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
-
12. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
13. dz
HAMZA Fayçal
-
14. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
15. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
00:00:00
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
-
3. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
-
4. sy
ALI Ali
-
5. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
6. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
-
7. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
8. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
9. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
10. lt
VIDEIKA Airidas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
11. er
AFEWERKI Elyas
-
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
13. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
-
14. dz
MANSOURI Islam
-
15. dz
BENCHEHIDA Djilali
-
16. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
-
17. dz
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
-
18. at
DüRAGER Alexander
-
19. dz
HAMZA Fayçal
-
20. dz
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
-

Youth Classification

1. tn
NOUISRI Ali
10:19:08
2. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Sharjah Team
2:37
3. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
7:31
4. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
9:15
5. dz
MANSOURI Islam
15:54
6. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
18:41
7. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
19:20
8. er
TESFATSION Mehari
19:47
9. dz
BELABESSI Mohamed
22:43
10. tn
FATNASSI Hamza
24:46
11. sy
ALI Ali
25:30
12. sy
ALSMAN Abd Latef
29:14
13. sy
ALI Ali
29:19
14. tn
CHIKHAOUI Karim
37:15
15. lt
VIDEIKA Airidas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
37:16
16. lt
RACIUNAS Mykolas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
10:32:47
2.
Eritrea
19:04
3.
Rwanda
27:42
4.
Selection Cevital
35:09
5.
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
40:34
6.
Selection Ooredoo
41:34
7.
Tunisia
43:23
8.
Algeria
44:07
9.
Velo Club Sovac
45:41
10.
Arbo Denzel Cliff
53:25
11.
Syria
1:04:36