Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

: Gavirate > Cittiglio

Sunday 20th March (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:11:10
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:01
3. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
0:04
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
5. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:11
8. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:39
9. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:06
10. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
11. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
13. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
17. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
18. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
21. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
22. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
23. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
24. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
25. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
26. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
29. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
30. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
31. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
32. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
33. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
34. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
37. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
38. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
40. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
42. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
43. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:13
44. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
45. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
1:15
46. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:42
47. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:43
48. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:52
49. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:27
50. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
6:51
51. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
53. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
54. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
55. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
56. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
57. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa -Bianchi
-
58. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
59. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
60. ch
FREI Sina
Switzerland
-
61. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
62. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
63. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
64. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. it
LECHNER Eva
Servetto Footon
-
66. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
67. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
68. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
69. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
70. ch
INDERGAND Linda
Switzerland
-
71. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
72. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
73. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
74. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
75. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
76. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
77. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
78. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
6:56
79. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
7:05
81. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
DNF. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
France
-
DNF. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
DNF. fr
LELEU Fanny
France
-
DNF. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
DNF. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
France
-
DNF. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
France
-
DNF. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Switzerland
-
DNF. ch
SEITZ Aline
Switzerland
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
BACCAILLE Monia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. ch
WALDIS Andrea
Switzerland
-
DNF. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
DNF. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
DNF. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
DNF. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
DNF. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
DNF. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
DNF. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
DNF. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNS. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-