An Post - Chain Reaction

211. us BENNETT Sean
212. nl BOVENHUIS Jasper
213. KENT-SPARK Oliver
214. ie MCCONVEY Connor
215. gb SCOTT Jacob
216. ie SHAW Damien
217. be VEREECKEN Nicolas
218. au WATSON Calvin

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

141. nl DIELISSEN Bart
142. nl DOETS Marco
143. nl KERS Koos Jeroen
144. nl OTTEMA Rick
145. nl SWEERING Harry
146. nl TIMMERMANS Tristan
147. nl VAN BREDA Rick
148. nl VERMEER Tom

Bardiani - CSF

61. it ANDREETTA Simone
62. it BARBIN Enrico
63. it BOEM Nicola
64. it COLBRELLI Sonny
65. it MAESTRI Mirco
66. it RUFFONI Nicola
67. it SIMION Paolo
68. it STERBINI Luca

BMC Racing Team

1. ch BOHLI Tom
2. us BOOKWALTER Brent
3. nl GERTS Floris
4. be HERMANS Ben
5. it SENNI Manuel
6. be TEUNS Dylan
7. be VLIEGEN Loïc
8. de ZABEL Rick

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

21. pl BROZYNA Piotr
22. LATON Eryk
23. pl OWSIAN Lukasz
24. pl PALUTA Michal
25. it REBELLIN Davide
26. pl STEPNIAK Grzegorz
27. STOSZ Patryk
28. pl TACIAK Mateusz

Crelan - Vastgoedservice

151. be BOUCHER David
152. be DRUYTS Gerry
153. be EIJSSEN Yannick
154. be JACOBS Pieter
155. be MEURISSE Xandro
156. be ROBERT Frédérique
157. nl RUIJGH Rob
158. be STEVENS Timothy

Cyclingteam Jo Piels

171. nl BOS Maikel
172. BOSMAN Gert-Jan
173. nl BRUSSELMAN Twan
174. nl JANSSEN Adriaan
175. nl POUTSMA Stefan
176. nl REINDERS Elmar
177. nl VAN RHEE Joey
178. nl VERDICK Gijs

Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke

201. nl BOL Jetse
202. nl DE GREEF Robert
203. nl EVERDIJK Matthijs
204. nl GROEN Ike
205. nl HEREIJGERS Kobus
206. nl MEIJERS Daan
207. nl MOL Wouter
208. nl SLOOF Jordi

Gazprom-RusVelo

41. ru BOEV Igor
42. ru ERSHOV Artur
43. ru NIKOLAEV Sergey
44. ru SAVITSKIY Ivan
45. ru SEROV Alexander
46. ru SHALUNOV Evgeny
47. ru SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
48. ru STASH Mamyr

Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel

181. nl ARIESEN Johim
182. nl HAMELINK Jasper
183. nl KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
184. KRUL Stef
185. nl LINDENBURG Jim
186. nl VAN BAKEL Robbie
187. nl VAN DER ZWET Arno
188. nl VAN TRIJP Maarten

Nippo - Vini Fantini

81. it COLLI Daniele
82. it CUNEGO Damiano
83. it FILOSI Iuri
84. ro GROSU Eduard Michael
85. jp KOISHI Yuma
86. jp KUBOKI Kazushige
87. it MARINI Nicolas
88. it STACCHIOTTI Riccardo

One Pro Cycling

101. pl BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
102. au GOSS Matthew
103. gb HOUSE Kristian
104. gb HUNT Joshua
105. dk LANDER Sebastian
106. dk MORTENSEN Martin
107. gb OPIE Christopher
108. au VON HOFF Steele

Parkhotel Valkenburg CT

161. nl BECKERINGH Derk Abel
162. it GRAZIATO Massimo
163. nl HOEKSTRA Jochem
164. nl OCKELOEN Jasper
165. nl SCHULTING Peter
166. nl VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
167. nl VAN LUIJK Sven
168. it ZANOTTI Marco

Rabobank Development Team

121. nl BOL Cees
122. nl CORNELISSE Mitchell
123. nl KOREVAAR Merijn
124. nl LENDERINK Peter
125. nl MEIJERS Jeroen
126. nl TUSVELD Martijn

Roompot - Oranje Peloton

31. cw DE MAAR Marc
32. nl DUYN Huub
33. nl HONIG Reinier
34. nl LAMMERTINK Maurits
35. nl TOLHOEK Antwan
36. nl VAN DER LIJKE Nick
37. nl VAN EMPEL Etienne
38. nl WEENING Pieter

Stölting Service Group

51. de CIOLEK Gerald
52. dk GULDHAMMER Rasmus
53. lu KIRSCH Alex
54. de KOEP Thomas
55. fr LEMARCHAND Romain
56. de MAGER Christian
57. de TENBROCK Jonas
58. de WEGMANN Fabian

Team Coop - ØsterHus

231. no AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
232. no BLIKRA Haavard
233. no HAGEN Krister
234. no JENSEN August
235. no LANDA Oscar
236. no LUKKEDAHL Øivind
237. no REGE Even
238. no OLSEN Andreas

Team Differdange - Losch

241. se BENGTSSON Filip
242. lv DAKTERIS Janis
243. be DEWORTELAER Serge
244. se KASTEMYR Pontus
245. lt KAUPAS Gediminas
246. fr LEBLOND Alliaume
247. hu LOVASSY Krisztian
248. it PETELIN Jan

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

11. nl HOFLAND Moreno

Team3M

191. nl DE MAN Jaap
192. be GODERIS Jelle
193. nl HAVIK Piotr
194. JANSSEN Dick
195. nl SCHOONBROODT Bob
196. be SLEURS Christophe
197. be VERMEULEN Emiel
198. be WILLEMS Kenny

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111. be DE TIER Floris
112. be FARAZIJN Maxime
113. be LIETAER Eliot
114. be POLS Ruben
115. be VAN GESTEL Dries
116. be VAN ROOY Kenneth
117. VERGAERDE Otto
118. be WALLAYS Jens

Verandas Willems Cycling Team

131. be CALLEEUW Joeri
132. be CORDEEL Sander
133. be DE BONDT Dries
134. be DE TROYER Tim
135. DHAENE Brecht
136. be DUPONT Timothy
137. be GHYSELINCK Jan
138. lt KRUOPIS Aidis

Wallonie - Bruxelles

221. be CHEVALIER Olivier
222. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
223. be DUQUENNOY Jimmy
224. be HABEAUX Gregory
225. be ISTA Kevyn
226. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
227. be STASSEN Julien
228. be WARNIER Antoine