De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

: Leuven > Overijse

Wednesday 13th April (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 203km

1. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
04:48:50
2. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:06
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
0:12
4. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
0:20
5. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
7. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
8. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
10. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
11. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
12. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
14. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
16. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
18. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:28
19. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
0:31
21. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:32
22. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:39
23. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
0:47
24. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:49
25. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:51
26. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
28. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
29. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
31. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
32. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:59
33. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:01
34. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
35. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:09
36. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
37. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
1:15
38. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1:19
39. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
1:25
40. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
1:46
41. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
42. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
1:49
43. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
44. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:51
45. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
2:21
46. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:27
47. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
48. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
49. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
4:10
50. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
4:19
51. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
4:40
52. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
4:46
53. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
54. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
56. us
BROWN Nathan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
57. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:04
58. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
6:20
59. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
6:30
60. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
6:49
61. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
62. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
-
63. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
64. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
-
65. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
66. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
67. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
68. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
69. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
70. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
71. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
72. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
73. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
74. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
75. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
76. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
77. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
78. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
79. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
-
80. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
81. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
82. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
83. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
84. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
85. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
86. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
87. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
88. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
89. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
90. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
91. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
93. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
94. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
95. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
96. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
97. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
98. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
99. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
100. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
7:19
101. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
7:22
102. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:11
103. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
104. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
106. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
107. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
108. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
109. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
111. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
112. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
113. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
13:18
114. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
115. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
116. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
117. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
118. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
119. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
120. es
SANZ Enrique
Southeast - Venezuela
-
121. it
DRAPERI Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
122. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
123. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
124. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
125. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
126. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
127. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
128. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
129. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
130. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
131. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. us
GAIMON Phillip
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
133. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Team Roth
-
134. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
135. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
-
136. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
137. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
138. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
139. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
140. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. fr
DUCOURNAU Gilbert
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Frederic
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
KAMSTRA Brian
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
DNF. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
DNF. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNS. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-