Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria

: Durango > Durango

Tuesday 12th April (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 113km

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:54:03
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
3. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:42
4. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
5. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
7. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
10. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
11. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
13. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
14. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
16. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
17. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
18. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. es
LLAMAS Lorena
-
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
21. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:23
23. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
24. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
25. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
26. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:41
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
1:55
28. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:40
30. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
3:05
32. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
33. es
GARCIA Mavi
Bizkaia-Durango
3:23
34. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
3:45
35. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
36. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:56
37. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
38. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:16
39. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
40. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
4:18
41. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
42. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
4:40
43. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
44. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:11
45. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
46. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
47. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
48. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Bizkaia-Durango
-
49. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
50. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
51. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
-
52. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
53. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
-
54. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
55. pt
REIS Daniela
-
56. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
58. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
59. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
60. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
61. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
5:19
62. us
HEADLEY Sara
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
5:46
63. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:51
64. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
6:53
65. pl
LACH Marta
-
66. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
67. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
7:25
68. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
69. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
70. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
71. pt
PEREIRA Ilda
8:49
72. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
73. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
9:53
74. au
LOBIGS Louisa
10:20
75. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
76. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
77. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
78. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
79. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
80. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
81. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
82. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
83. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
84. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
11:44
85. es
IRIARTE Ana
12:17
DNF. es
AMESTI BUSTINZURIAGA Aiala
-
DNF. fr
PROSPER Lola
-
DNF. es
ORDIÑANA Lorena
-
DNF. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
DNF. es
SOLERA Maria
-
DNF. es
CASANOVA María
-
DNF. es
MUÑOZ Mireia
-
DNF. es
ORENGO Mireia
-
DNF. at
BIRLI Natalie
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. es
SANMARTIN Paula
-
DNF. es
SUAREZ Paula
-
DNF. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
-
DNF. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
-
DNF. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
-
DNF. es
AURREL Victoria
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Julia
-
DNF. es
MASDEU Judith
-
DNF. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
SANZ Ainara
-
DNF. es
CANDIL Ainhoa
-
DNF. es
FRAILE Andrea
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. it
GRILLO Catiuscia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. es
BRU Cristina
-
DNF. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
DNF. es
PUYOL Cristina
-
DNF. es
DUARTE Desiree
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. es
MUÑOZ Esther
-
DNF. es
VILLARET Esther
-
DNF. es
LARRARTE Eukene
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. es
ISASI Ziortza
-