Energiewacht Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 10th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:45:23
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:36
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:37
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:19
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:34
6. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:38
7. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
8. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:42
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
2:06
10. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:30
11. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:09
12. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:47
13. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:52
14. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:17
15. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
5:23
16. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
5:26
17. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:03
18. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:15
19. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:17
20. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:25
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:27
22. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
6:44
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
6:59
24. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:03
25. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
7:05
26. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
7:10
27. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:15
28. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
7:37
29. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
30. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
31. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
7:40
32. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
7:58
33. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
8:04
34. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
8:14
36. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
8:19
37. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
-
38. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
8:20
39. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
8:27
40. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
8:34
41. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
8:40
42. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
8:43
43. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
9:47
44. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
10:57
45. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
13:07
46. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
13:35
47. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
13:59
48. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
14:09
49. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
14:14
50. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
14:16
51. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
14:19
52. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
14:25
53. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
14:29
54. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
14:35
55. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
56. be
CROKET Gilke
Belgium
14:49
57. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
14:50
58. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
15:25
59. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
15:36
60. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
15:41
61. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
15:55
62. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
15:57
63. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16:26
64. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
17:42
65. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
18:30
66. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
18:53
67. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
19:03
68. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
19:04
69. us
BRECK Holly
United States
19:12
70. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
19:25
71. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
19:30
72. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Belgium
19:39
73. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
19:43
74. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
20:10
75. ch
WEISS Sandra
Switzerland
20:27
76. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
21:14
77. nl
PIT Annet
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
21:27
78. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
24:22
79. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
24:24
80. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
24:32
81. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
27:49
82. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
32:15

Points Classification

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
5. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
6. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
7. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
12. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
19. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
20. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
23. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
24. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
-
25. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
26. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
27. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
28. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
29. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
32. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
33. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
35. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
11:47:29
2. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:57
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:09
4. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:19
5. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:53
6. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
5:34
7. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
5:58
8. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
6:13
10. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
6:37
11. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
11:01
12. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
12:19
13. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
13:19
14. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
13:35
15. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
13:49
16. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
15:36
17. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
16:24
18. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
16:47
19. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
17:19
20. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
17:37
21. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
18:04
22. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
22:18

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
35:18:54
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:23
3.
Orica - AIS
4:32
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:12
5.
Team Liv-Plantur
11:03
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:29
7.
Hitec Products
18:08
8.
Wiggle High5
20:08
9.
Lares-Waowdeals
21:31
10.
United States
22:46
11.
Lensworld - Zannata
26:54
12.
GRC Jan van Arckel
35:14
13.
Swaboladies Nl
40:07
14.
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
42:39
15.
Belgium
42:56
16.
United States
48:28