Energiewacht Tour Juniors

Final Classification

Saturday 9th April (2016)

Classification: 2.NCup

Category: Int. Juniors Women


General Classification

1. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
05:43:02
2. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
0:08
3. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
0:18
4. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
0:23
5. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
0:27
6. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:28
7. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
0:30
8. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
0:35
9. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
10. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:36
11. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
0:37
12. nl
STOUGJE Delore
Restore Cycling Mix
-
13. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
0:43
14. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
0:44
15. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
0:55
16. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:56
17. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
0:57
18. nl
JONGERIUS Claudia
Balen Bc
1:09
19. nl
MEISTROK Maaike
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
1:14
20. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
1:20

Points Classification

1. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
00:00:00
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
-
3. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
4. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
-
5. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
-
6. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
7. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
-
8. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
-
9. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
10. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
11. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
-
12. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
13. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
-
14. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
-
15. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
-
16. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
17. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
-
18. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
-
19. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
20. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
05:43:10
2. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:20
3. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:28
4. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
0:29
5. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
0:36
6. nl
MEISTROK Maaike
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
1:06
7. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
1:12
8. gb
CALLANDER Rhona
Great Britain B
1:39
9. nl
MEISTROK Susanne
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
4:49
10. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
5:54
11. nl
HUIZING Ingrid
NwvGroningen Mix
6:33
12. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
6:36
13. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
6:37
14. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
6:43
15. gb
WILLIAMS Sophie
Wales
6:45
16. be
SELOSSE Noa
Belgium
7:11
17. nl
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
7:21
18. nl
LAP Lieke
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
7:28
19. nl
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
Kuota Go Trex
7:43
20. nl
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
10:39

Teams Classification

1.
Restore Cycling Mix
17:10:48
2.
Kuota Go Trex
5:20
3.
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
8:30
4.
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
10:26
5.
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
11:13
6.
NwvGroningen Mix
12:21
7.
Belgium
12:22
8.
Balen Bc
21:09
9.
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
23:42
10.
Rudyco-janatrans
26:52
11.
Luxembourg
31:43