Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Energiewacht Tour Juniors

Stage 2

: Winsum > Winsum

Thursday 7th April (2016)

Classification: 2.NCup

Category: Int. Juniors Women

Distance: 69.6km


Stage Result

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
01:56:04
2. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
-
3. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
0:02
4. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
0:15
5. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
-
6. nl
WIEBES Lorena
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
-
7. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
8. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
-
9. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
-
10. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
0:18
11. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
-
12. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
-
13. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
14. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
15. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Great Britain B
-
16. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
-
17. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
NwvGroningen Mix
-
18. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
19. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
-
20. nl
JONGERIUS Claudia
Balen Bc
-

General Classification

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
02:11:15
2. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
0:04
3. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
0:20
4. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
0:22
5. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
6. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
-
7. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:28
8. nl
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
Kuota Go Trex
-
9. nl
STOUGJE Delore
Restore Cycling Mix
0:29
10. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
-
11. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
0:31
12. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
13. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
0:35
14. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
0:36
15. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
16. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
-
17. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
NwvGroningen Mix
0:37
18. nl
HUIZING Ingrid
NwvGroningen Mix
0:38
19. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Great Britain B
0:40
20. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
Germany
0:42

Points Classification

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
00:00:00
2. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
-
3. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
4. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
5. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
-
6. nl
WIEBES Lorena
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
-
7. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
8. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
-
9. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
-
10. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
-
11. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
-
12. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
-
13. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
14. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
15. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Great Britain B
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
02:11:15
2. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
0:04
3. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:22
4. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:28
5. nl
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
Kuota Go Trex
-
6. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
0:29
7. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
0:36
8. nl
HUIZING Ingrid
NwvGroningen Mix
0:38
9. nl
WIEBES Lorena
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
0:45
10. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
0:46
11. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
0:47
12. gb
WILLIAMS Sophie
Wales
0:50
13. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
14. nl
MEISTROK Maaike
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
0:55
15. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
1:06
16. be
SELOSSE Noa
Belgium
1:11
17. nl
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
1:26
18. gb
CALLANDER Rhona
Great Britain B
-
19. nl
LAP Lieke
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
1:33
20. nl
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
4:37

Teams Classification

1.
Kuota Go Trex
06:34:33
2.
Restore Cycling Mix
0:30
3.
Germany
1:02
4.
NwvGroningen Mix
1:06
5.
Belgium
1:21
6.
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
3:34
7.
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
4:54
8.
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
5:42
9.
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
6:27
10.
Norway
6:28
11.
Rudyco-janatrans
9:47
12.
Balen Bc
9:48
13.
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
14.
Luxembourg
13:36