Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Energiewacht Tour Juniors

Stage 3

: Stadskanaal > Stadskanaal

Friday 8th April (2016)

Classification: 2.NCup

Category: Int. Juniors Women

Distance: 66.5km


Stage Result

1. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
01:48:33
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
-
3. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
0:03
4. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:29
5. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
6. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
-
7. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
8. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
-
9. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
10. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
11. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
-
12. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
Lithuania
-
13. nl
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
14. nl
MEISTROK Maaike
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
-
15. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
Germany
-
16. nl
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
17. lu
REES Edie Antonia
Luxembourg
-
18. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
19. nl
MEISTROK Susanne
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
-
20. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
-

General Classification

1. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
04:00:09
2. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
0:05
3. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
0:08
4. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
0:12
5. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
0:18
6. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
0:27
7. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:28
8. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
0:30
9. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:36
10. nl
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
Kuota Go Trex
-
11. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
0:37
12. nl
STOUGJE Delore
Restore Cycling Mix
-
13. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
0:39
14. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
15. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
0:41
16. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
0:43
17. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
0:44
18. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
NwvGroningen Mix
0:45
19. nl
HUIZING Ingrid
NwvGroningen Mix
0:46
20. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Great Britain B
0:48

Points Classification

1. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
00:00:00
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
-
3. be
BEX Nathalie
Belgium
-
4. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-
5. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
-
6. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
-
7. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
-
8. nl
HOFMAN Merel
Restore Cycling Mix
-
9. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
-
10. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Great Britain
-
11. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
12. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
-
13. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
14. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
15. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
-
16. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
NwvGroningen Mix
-
17. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
Lithuania
-
18. ch
METTRAUX Léna
Switzerland
-
19. nl
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
Ahoy-westland Mix
-
20. nl
WEERINK Floor
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE RUITER Anne
Kuota Go Trex
04:00:17
2. nl
KOOL Charlotte
Kuota Go Trex
0:04
3. gb
ROBERTS Jessica
Great Britain
0:20
4. nl
VAN TEESELING Bente
Kuota Go Trex
0:28
5. nl
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
Kuota Go Trex
-
6. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
Restore Cycling Mix
0:29
7. be
ROTMAN Lotte
Belgium
0:36
8. nl
HUIZING Ingrid
NwvGroningen Mix
0:38
9. nl
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
0:46
10. gb
BENNETT Elizabeth
Wales
0:47
11. nl
WASMUS Nienke
Ahoy-westland Mix
0:50
12. gb
WILLIAMS Sophie
Wales
-
13. nl
MEISTROK Maaike
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
0:55
14. nl
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Restore Cycling Mix
1:06
15. be
SELOSSE Noa
Belgium
1:11
16. nl
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
1:26
17. gb
CALLANDER Rhona
Great Britain B
-
18. nl
LAP Lieke
Hrtc Hoorn Mix
1:33
19. nl
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
4:37
20. nl
KROL Pheadra
Artv De Adelaar Mix
4:47

Teams Classification

1.
Kuota Go Trex
12:01:39
2.
Restore Cycling Mix
0:30
3.
Germany
0:36
4.
Belgium
0:52
5.
NwvGroningen Mix
1:06
6.
Wcl Bergklimmers Mix
3:05
7.
De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix
4:54
8.
Zuid Oost Nederland Mix
5:42
9.
Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix
6:27
10.
Norway
6:28
11.
Rudyco-janatrans
9:47
12.
Ahoy-westland Mix
9:48
13.
Balen Bc
-
14.
Luxembourg
14:33