Lithuania

71. lt JOVAISYTE Justina
72. STEGVILAITE Regina
73. lt JAKUBONYTE Ieva
74. RASTAUSKAITE Monika

Ahoy-westland Mix

221. CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
222. BEUKERS Leonie
223. NASVELD Ilse
224. WASMUS Nienke

Artv De Adelaar Mix

101. BAX Jennifer
102. DE HEIJ Maaike
103. VERMEER Sanne
104. KROL Pheadra

Balen Bc

231. JONGERIUS Claudia
232. HEYNS Joyce
233. PEETERS Jinse
234. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah

Belgium

1. be BEX Nathalie
2. MARIEN Lynn
3. ROTMAN Lotte
4. SELOSSE Noa

Czech Republic

81. cz NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
82. cz TRCKOVÁ Daniela
83. cz KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
84. cz KOCLÍROVÁ Adéla

De Peddelaars - Emmen Mix

201. nl PRUISSCHER Arianna
202. nl WEERINK Floor
203. TON Iris
204. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

Germany

11. de OSTLER Lena
12. de LIPPERT Liane
13. Franziska
14. de RIFFEL Christa

Girlsteam Sachsen

241. LINDNER Francis-sophie
242. WOLFRAM Vanessa
243. HOFFMANN Lisa-marie

GRC Jan van Arckel

141. MESKER Larissa
142. STADMAN Demi
143. WETERINGS Ivy
144. HELLEMONS Daimy

Great Britain

31. gb DICKINSON Eleanor
32. ROBERTS Jessica
33. RAYBOULD Rebecca
34. DOLAN Lauren

Great Britain B

271. gb COLBORNE Henrietta
272. HOLL Jenny
273. CALLANDER Rhona
274. FERGUSON Tara

Hrtc Hoorn Mix

181. VAN WARMERDAM Liqianne
182. nl STEIGENGA Nicole
183. LAP Lieke

Kuota Go Trex

161. nl DE RUITER Anne
162. VAN TEESELING Bente
163. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
164. KOOL Charlotte

Luxembourg

51. lu REES Edie Antonia
52. lu FABER Claire
53. HARSCH Ann-sofie

Meteoor-assen-roden Mix

211. WALTERS Janine
212. TIMMERMANS Ilka
213. POST Nadine

Norway

21. no ANDERSEN Susanne
22. no GÅSKJENN Ingvild
23. SALMINEN Hanna
24. MATTER Thea Kristine

NwvGroningen Mix

131. nl NAGENGAST Fleur
132. nl WATERREUS Kylie
133. HUIZING Ingrid
134. TEN HAVE Rienke

Regioteam Zuid Holland Mix

121. WIEBES Lorena
122. BAKS Marissa
123. HUBERT Jitske
124. VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke

Restore Cycling Mix

151. nl VAN DER HULST Amber
152. nl VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
153. HOFMAN Merel
154. nl STOUGJE Delore

Rudyco-janatrans

171. CLAUS Marjon
172. STRUYF Lize
173. GOOSSENAERTS Chloe
174. be MINET Cloe

Slovenia

91. si ZAJC Hajdi
92. ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa
93. KERPAN Katja
94. BERLAN Ula

Switzerland

61. MARTI Sarina
62. ch METTRAUX Léna
63. ROY Pauline
64. ch SCHNEEBERGER Elea

Turkey

41. SEZER Selver
42. AKAN Irem Ceren
43. SAHIN Kader
44. SEZER Fatma

Turkey B

261. CAN Yosemin
262. ÜNLÜ Aybike
263. GüL Dibra

Wales

251. TILLETT Emily
252. WILLIAMS Sophie
253. BENNETT Elizabeth
254. HUGHES Gwenno

Wcl Bergklimmers Mix

191. nl SWINKELS Karlijn
192. nl BOOGAARD Maaike
193. BARTEN Edie
194. ESSELAAR Gemma

Zuid Oost Nederland Mix

111. VAN WIJNEN Sarah
112. VAN DER KROFT Manon
113. MEISTROK Maaike
114. nl MEISTROK Susanne