Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT) 

Energiewacht Tour

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Groningen > Groningen

Wednesday 6th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 11.3km


Stage Result

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:14:09
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:14:29
2. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3.
Orica - AIS
00:14:30
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
3. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
3. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
3. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
3. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
3. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:14:40
4. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5.
Wiggle High5
00:14:48
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
5. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
5. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
6.
Hitec Products
00:14:59
6. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
6. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
6. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
6. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:15:06
7. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8.
Great Britain
00:15:14
8. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
-
8. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
8. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
-
8. gb
BARKER Megan
Great Britain
-
8. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
8. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
-
9.
Denmark
00:15:17
9. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
-
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Denmark
-
9. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
-
9. dk
LøNNE Rikke
Denmark
-
10.
Lensworld - Zannata
00:15:19
10. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11.
Team Liv-Plantur
00:15:20
11. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:15:30
12. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
12. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
13.
Lares-Waowdeals
00:15:33
13. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
14.
Germany
00:15:44
14. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Germany
-
14. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
-
14. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
-
14. de
MANGERTSEDER Sofie
Germany
-
14. de
SÜßEMILCH Laura
Germany
-
14. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
-
15.
United States
-
15. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
-
15. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
-
15. us
BOUTET Madeleine
United States
-
15. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
-
15. us
TRAFICANTE Alya
United States
-
15. us
BRECK Holly
United States
-
16.
Swaboladies Nl
00:15:49
16. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
16. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
16. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
16. nl
PARDON Marleen
Swaboladies Nl
-
16. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
16. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
17.
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
00:15:50
17. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
17. nl
PIT Annet
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
17. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
17. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
17. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
17. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
18.
Belgium
00:15:52
18. be
CROKET Gilke
Belgium
-
18. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Belgium
-
18. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Belgium
-
18. be
DE CRITS Nel
Belgium
-
18. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
18. be
VANHOUTTE Fenna
Belgium
-
19.
GRC Jan van Arckel
00:16:00
19. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
19. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
19. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
19. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
19. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
19. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
20.
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
00:16:05
20. nl
KALSBEEK Janieke
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
20. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
20. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
20. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
20. nl
JANSEN Elaine
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
20. nl
DE JONG Liena
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
21.
Switzerland
00:16:10
21. ch
WEISS Martina
Switzerland
-
21. ch
WEISS Sandra
Switzerland
-
21. ch
STIENEN Jutta
Switzerland
-
21. ch
BAUR Caroline
Switzerland
-
21. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
-
21. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Switzerland
-
22.
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
00:16:34
22. nl
VEENSTRA Dyann
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
22. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
22. nl
STENVELD Fianna
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
22. nl
LAKO Irene
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
22. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
22. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
23.
Team Wnt
00:16:36
23. gb
WALKER Hannah
Team Wnt
-
23. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
-
23. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
-
23. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
23. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
23. gb
CLARKE Corrine
Team Wnt
-
24.
Girlsteam Sachsen
00:16:53
24. de
EBERT Michaela
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
24. de
PETERS Johanna
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
24. de
KLOTZ Sandra
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
24. de
DREIER Josefine
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
24. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
24. de
SCHMIDT Emily
Girlsteam Sachsen
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:13:39
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:05
6. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
0:08
10. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
11. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
12. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
13. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:11
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:14
20. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
21. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
22. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
23. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:16
24. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
25. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
26. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
27. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
0:17
28. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
0:18
29. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
30. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
34. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
0:20
35. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
-
36. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
37. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
-
38. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
39. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
0:22
40. dk
LøNNE Rikke
Denmark
-
41. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
-
42. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Denmark
-
43. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:24
44. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
45. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
46. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
47. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
48. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:25
49. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
50. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
52. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
0:26
53. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
54. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
55. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
56. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:27
57. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
58. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
59. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
60. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
61. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:28
62. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
-
63. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
-
64. de
SÜßEMILCH Laura
Germany
-
65. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
0:29
66. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
-
67. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
-
68. us
BRECK Holly
United States
-
69. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:30
70. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
72. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
73. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
74. gb
BARKER Megan
Great Britain
-
75. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
76. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
77. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
78. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
79. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
80. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
81. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
82. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
83. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
84. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
85. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
86. be
DE CRITS Nel
Belgium
-
87. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Belgium
-
88. be
CROKET Gilke
Belgium
-
89. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Germany
-
90. de
MANGERTSEDER Sofie
Germany
-
91. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Belgium
-
92. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
93. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
94. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
95. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
96. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
97. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
98. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
99. nl
JANSEN Elaine
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
100. nl
DE JONG Liena
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
101. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
102. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
-
103. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Switzerland
-
104. ch
STIENEN Jutta
Switzerland
-
105. ch
WEISS Sandra
Switzerland
-
106. ch
BAUR Caroline
Switzerland
-
107. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
108. nl
STENVELD Fianna
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
109. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
110. nl
LAKO Irene
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
111. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
112. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
113. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
114. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
-
115. gb
WALKER Hannah
Team Wnt
-
116. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
-
117. ch
WEISS Martina
Switzerland
-
118. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
119. gb
CLARKE Corrine
Team Wnt
-
120. de
KLOTZ Sandra
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
121. de
PETERS Johanna
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
122. de
EBERT Michaela
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
123. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
124. de
DREIER Josefine
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
125. nl
VEENSTRA Dyann
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
126. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
127. nl
PIT Annet
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
128. be
VANHOUTTE Fenna
Belgium
-
129. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
130. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
131. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
132. us
BOUTET Madeleine
United States
-
133. nl
PARDON Marleen
Swaboladies Nl
-
134. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
135. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
136. us
TRAFICANTE Alya
United States
-
137. nl
KALSBEEK Janieke
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
138. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
139. de
SCHMIDT Emily
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
140. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:13:39
2. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:05
3. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:11
4. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:14
5. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
6. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
0:18
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
0:20
9. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
-
10. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
11. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
-
12. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
13. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
0:22
14. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
-
15. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Denmark
-
16. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:24
17. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:25
18. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:28
20. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
-
21. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
-
22. de
SÜßEMILCH Laura
Germany
-
23. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
0:29
24. gb
BARKER Megan
Great Britain
0:30
25. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
26. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
27. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
28. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
29. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
30. de
MANGERTSEDER Sofie
Germany
-
31. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Belgium
-
32. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
33. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
34. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
35. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
36. nl
JANSEN Elaine
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
37. nl
DE JONG Liena
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
38. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Switzerland
-
39. ch
BAUR Caroline
Switzerland
-
40. nl
STENVELD Fianna
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
41. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
42. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
43. de
PETERS Johanna
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
44. de
EBERT Michaela
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
45. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
46. de
DREIER Josefine
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
47. nl
VEENSTRA Dyann
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
48. be
VANHOUTTE Fenna
Belgium
-
49. us
BOUTET Madeleine
United States
-
50. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. us
TRAFICANTE Alya
United States
-
52. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
53. de
SCHMIDT Emily
Girlsteam Sachsen
-
54. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:40:57
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:15
3.
Orica - AIS
0:24
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:33
5.
Wiggle High5
0:42
6.
Hitec Products
0:48
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:54
8.
Great Britain
1:00
9.
Denmark
1:06
10.
Lensworld - Zannata
1:12
11.
Team Liv-Plantur
1:15
12.
Lares-Waowdeals
1:18
13.
United States
1:21
14.
Germany
1:24
15.
United States
1:27
16.
Swaboladies Nl
1:30
17.
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
18.
Belgium
-
19.
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
20.
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
21.
Switzerland
-
22.
NwvGroningen Mix
-
23.
Team Wnt
-
24.
Girlsteam Sachsen
-