Energiewacht Tour

Stage 4a

: Zuidhorn > Zuidhorn

Saturday 9th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 75.4km


Stage Result

1. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
01:54:31
2. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
5. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
9. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
-
10. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
13. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
14. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
15. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
17. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
0:04
18. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
19. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
22. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
26. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
27. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
28. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
29. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
30. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
32. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
33. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
34. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
35. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
36. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
37. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
38. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
39. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
40. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
-
41. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
42. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
43. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
45. be
CROKET Gilke
Belgium
-
46. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
47. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
48. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
49. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
51. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
52. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
53. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
54. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
55. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
56. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
57. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
58. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
59. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
60. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
61. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
-
62. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
0:47
63. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
64. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
65. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
66. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
-
67. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
-
68. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
69. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
70. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
71. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
72. be
DE CRITS Nel
Belgium
-
73. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
74. us
BRECK Holly
United States
-
75. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
76. nl
PIT Annet
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
77. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
78. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
79. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
-
80. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
-
81. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
82. ch
WEISS Sandra
Switzerland
-
83. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
1:28
84. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
1:34
85. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
4:16
86. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
87. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
88. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
4:20
89. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
90. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
91. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
92. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
-
93. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
94. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Belgium
4:31
95. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
6:37
96. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
-
DNF. dk
LøNNE Rikke
Denmark
-
DNS. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-

General Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
08:26:24
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:12
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:16
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:23
5. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
0:27
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:28
8. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:42
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:43
10. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:53
11. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:58
13. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:58
14. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:02
15. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
3:49
16. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
4:03
17. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
4:18
18. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
4:20
19. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:29
20. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:34
22. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:40
23. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
4:41
24. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:44
25. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
-
26. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:47
27. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:51
28. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
4:59
29. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
5:01
30. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:03
31. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
5:37
32. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:47
33. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:48
34. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
5:52
35. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
5:53
36. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
5:55
37. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
38. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
5:59
39. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
-
40. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
6:01
41. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
42. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
6:02
43. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
6:03
44. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:04
45. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
46. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
6:07
47. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
6:41
48. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:52
49. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
9:50
50. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
11:29
51. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
11:35
52. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
11:37
53. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
11:39
54. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
11:45
55. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
56. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
57. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
58. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
59. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
60. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
61. be
CROKET Gilke
Belgium
-
62. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:17
63. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
12:27
64. be
DE CRITS Nel
Belgium
12:28
65. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
-
66. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
67. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
68. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
69. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
70. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
71. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
72. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
12:59
73. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
15:31
74. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
15:35
75. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
76. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
15:41
77. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
78. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
15:57
79. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
16:01
80. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Belgium
16:12
81. us
BRECK Holly
United States
16:23
82. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Switzerland
16:24
83. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
84. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
85. ch
WEISS Sandra
Switzerland
-
86. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
87. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
16:36
88. nl
PIT Annet
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
17:02
89. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
17:05
90. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
19:45
91. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
19:47
92. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
19:57
93. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
94. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
20:50
95. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
22:04
96. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
22:12

Points Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
4. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
6. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. us
DRAGOO Allie
United States
-
8. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
11. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
12. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
-
13. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
16. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
18. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
19. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
20. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
22. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
-
23. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
25. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
26. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
28. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
29. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
08:27:07
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:46
3. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:51
4. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:57
5. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
4:16
6. de
KLEIN Lisa
Germany
4:18
7. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:54
8. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Denmark
5:12
9. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Denmark
5:16
10. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
5:20
11. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
10:46
12. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
10:52
13. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
11:02
14. nl
DE VRIES Simone
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
-
15. us
ARENSMAN Allison
United States
11:44
16. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
Meteoor Assen-Roden Breda
11:45
17. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
12:16
18. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Great Britain
14:48
19. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
14:58
20. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
15:41
21. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Belgium
-
22. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
23. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
16:22
24. gb
KHAN Dannielle
Great Britain
19:02
25. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
19:04
26. de
HOFMANN Jenny
Girlsteam Sachsen
19:14
27. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
20:07
28. gb
NELSON Emily
Great Britain
21:21
29. de
LECHNER Corinna
Germany
21:29

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25:20:18
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:16
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:14
4.
Orica - AIS
4:29
5.
Team Liv-Plantur
8:50
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:40
7.
Hitec Products
12:51
8.
Lares-Waowdeals
15:15
9.
Wiggle High5
16:57
10.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
17:54
11.
Lensworld - Zannata
22:31
12.
Team Liv-Plantur
26:09
13.
GRC Jan van Arckel
28:59
14.
De Kannibaal - Adelaar
34:52
15.
Swaboladies Nl
-
16.
Belgium
35:35
17.
NwvGroningen Mix
47:41
18.
Great Britain
53:57