EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE

: Borsele > Borsele

Saturday 23rd April (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 136.8km

1. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
03:29:28
2. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
10. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
13. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:03
14. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
15. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:08
16. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
17. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:21
18. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:29
20. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:52
21. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:24
22. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
3:55
23. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
24. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
25. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
3:58
26. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. nl
MEIJER Rixt
Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
4:54
28. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
32. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
33. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
34. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
35. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
36. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
37. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
38. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
39. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
40. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
41. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
42. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
43. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
44. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
46. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
47. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
48. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
50. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
4:58
51. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
52. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
7:57
53. nl
SMORENBURG Cornelie
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
54. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
55. us
HEADLEY Sara
United States
-
56. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Lithuania
-
57. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
58. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Bizkaia-Durango
-
59. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
60. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Russia
8:01
61. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
62. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
63. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
64. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
65. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
66. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
WV Breda
-
67. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
68. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
69. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
70. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
71. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
72. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
73. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
74. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
75. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
76. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
77. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:03
78. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
79. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:00
80. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:34
81. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:44
82. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
83. es
LOPEZ Marga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
84. nl
DE GRAAF Michelle
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
85. nl
VAN HOUTUM Céline
TWC De Kempen
-
86. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
0:01
87. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
88. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
District Noord Holland
-
89. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
90. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
91. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. nl
WELLING Renee
District Noord Holland
-
93. be
HAERS Carolien
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
94. nl
STAPPENBELT Nadia
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
95. us
BRECK Holly
United States
-
96. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
97. us
BOUTET Madeleine
United States
-
98. nl
VEEN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
-
99. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
100. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
101. nl
GROENEVELDT Joanne
District Noord Holland
-
102. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
103. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
Swaboladies Nl
-
104. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
105. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
106. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
107. nl
BAAS Carleen
TWC De Kempen
-
108. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
-
109. nl
JOLING Marije
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
110. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
111. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
112. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
-
113. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
Swaboladies Nl
-
114. us
RATHBUN Laurel
United States
-
115. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
116. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
117. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
118. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
119. nl
MULDER Mascha
Restore Cycling Mix
-
DNF. nl
SMITS Jessica
District Noord Holland
-
DNF. nl
ROUW Ingrid
WV Breda
-
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. nl
PEETERS Charlotte
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER PEET Melissa
Restore Cycling Mix
-
DNF. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore Cycling Mix
-
DNF. nl
MEINDERS Willemiek
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn
-
DNF. nl
DE LEEUW Annefleur
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Morag
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. nl
VREE Mireille
District Noord Holland
-
DNF. nl
VORMEER Imke
Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
DNF. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
-
DNF. us
TRAFICANTE Alya
United States
-
DNF. lt
TITENYTE Zavinta
Lithuania
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Lithuania
-
DNF. nl
KORTENHORST Cleo
WV Breda
-
DNF. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
FRASER Chloe
Lointek
-
DNF. ru
EGOROVA Daria
Russia
-
DNF. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
-
DNF. be
DEPUERS Lynn
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
Lointek
-
DNF. il
BASH Paz
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. nl
GEERIS Femke
TWC De Kempen
-
DNF. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Inge
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
Restore Cycling Mix
-
DNF. nl
KALSBEEK Janieke
Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
-
DNF. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
Lithuania
-
DNF. nl
JONKER Iris
Restore Cycling Mix
-
DNF. nl
JANSEN Elaine
Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
HUGHES Anna Marie
TWC De Kempen
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
VAN HELMOND Sanne
WV Breda
-
DNF. nl
GUNST Denise
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Russia
-
NQ. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-