Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira

Final Classification

Sunday 17th April (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
09:56:12
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:12
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:27
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:28
6. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:41
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:50
8. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:54
9. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:58
10. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:07
11. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
1:12
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
2:03
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:05
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:26
15. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:19
16. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
3:29
17. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
4:23
18. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Australia
4:36
19. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
5:01
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:06
21. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:09
22. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:56
23. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
6:21
24. pt
REIS Daniela
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
6:28
25. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:31
26. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:33
27. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
6:41
28. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:45
29. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:56
30. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
7:16
31. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
8:46
32. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
33. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
8:50
34. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Australia
-
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:56
36. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:01
37. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
9:07
38. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:16
39. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:32
40. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:47
41. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
10:50
42. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
10:59
43. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
11:09
44. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
12:50
45. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
46. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:22
47. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
13:42
48. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:45
49. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
15:15
50. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
15:27
51. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:39
52. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:41
53. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
15:48
54. us
HEADLEY Sara
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
16:17
55. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
17:10
56. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:26
57. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
18:45
58. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
19:04
59. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
19:09
60. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
21:09
61. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
21:44
62. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:14
63. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
24:39
64. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
24:42
65. au
LOBIGS Louisa
Australia
25:02
66. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
25:53
67. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
25:55
68. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Spain
26:27
69. au
MALSEED Shannon
Australia
26:29
70. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
26:35
71. es
LLAMAS Lorena
Spain
26:41
72. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
27:28
73. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
27:40
74. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
Spain
29:06
75. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
29:15
76. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:54
77. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
31:11
78. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:13
79. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa -Bianchi
44:22
80. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
45:13
81. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
52:47
82. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
53:25

Mountains Classification

1. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
3. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
7. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
7. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
13. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
16. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
17. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
18. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
19. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
20. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
22. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
23. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
25. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
26. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
28. pt
REIS Daniela
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
29. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
30. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
-
32. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
33. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Australia
-
34. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:05:13
2. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
4:41
3. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
15:38
4. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
15:41
5. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa -Bianchi
35:21

Teams Classification

1.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
29:51:11
2.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:14
3.
Wiggle High5
1:54
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:32
5.
Alé Cipollini
7:24
6.
Cylance Pro Cycling
11:58
7.
Inpa -Bianchi
18:32
8.
Drops Cycling Team
18:54
9.
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
19:37
10.
Australia
20:19
11.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20:49
12.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:50
13.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27:32
14.
Bizkaia-Durango
36:03
15.
Bepink
42:08
16.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
42:57
17.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:04:16
18.
Spain
1:18:40