Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira

Stage 4

: Portugalete > Portugalete

Sunday 17th April (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 75.8km


Stage Result

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:15:42
2. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
6. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
9. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:05
10. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
0:08
11. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:09
12. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
13. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:15
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:16
16. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
0:45
17. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:52
18. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:26
19. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
20. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
21. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
22. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
24. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
26. pt
REIS Daniela
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
27. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
28. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
29. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
2:31
30. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Australia
2:34
32. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:39
33. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
3:24
34. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
4:46
35. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
36. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
37. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
39. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:51
40. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
41. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
42. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
43. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
44. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
45. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
46. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Australia
-
47. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
48. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa -Bianchi
-
49. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
50. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
51. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
52. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
53. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
54. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
55. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
7:37
56. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. es
LLAMAS Lorena
Spain
8:15
58. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
59. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
60. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
8:17
61. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
62. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
63. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
-
64. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
65. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
8:19
66. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
67. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
68. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Spain
-
69. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
Spain
-
70. us
HEADLEY Sara
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
8:28
71. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
8:19
72. au
MALSEED Shannon
Australia
-
73. au
LOBIGS Louisa
Australia
8:36
74. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
13:39
75. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
17:34
76. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
77. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
78. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
79. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa -Bianchi
-
81. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. es
ORDIÑANA Lorena
BZK Emakumeen Bira
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. at
BIRLI Natalie
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. pt
PEREIRA Ilda
BZK Emakumeen Bira
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Julia
Bioracer-EK
-
DNF. es
DUARTE Desiree
Bioracer-EK
-
DNF. es
AGORRIA Olatz
Bioracer-EK
-
DNF. es
MUÑOZ Esther
BZK Emakumeen Bira
-
DNF. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
DNF. es
SANMARTIN Paula
Bioracer-EK
-
DNF. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
DNF. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. es
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
Spain
-
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
DNF. es
ISASI Ziortza
Bioracer-EK
-
DNF. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
DNF. es
BLANCO CALBET Iurani
Spain
-
DNF. es
ORENGO Mireia
BZK Emakumeen Bira
-
DNS. au
SPRATT Amanda
Australia
-
DNS. es
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
Spain
-
DNS. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa -Bianchi
-