Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Giro del Trentino

Stage 3

: Sillian > Mezzolombardo

Thursday 21st April (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 204.6km


Stage Result

1. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
05:05:27
2. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
0:10
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
5. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
6. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
7. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
8. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
10. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
0:20
12. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. it
FINETTO Mauro
Italy
0:52
14. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
15. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
16. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
17. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
18. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
19. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
21. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:18
22. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:27
23. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
-
24. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
25. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
26. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
27. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
28. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast - Venezuela
-
29. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
30. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
31. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
32. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
33. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
34. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
35. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
36. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:56
37. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
38. br
GASPAR João
Brasil
-
39. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
40. br
NAZARET Magno
Brasil
-
41. it
FABBRO Matteo
Italy
5:00
42. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
Brasil
5:30
43. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
9:21
44. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
45. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
46. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
47. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
48. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
49. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
50. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
52. it
ANSELMI Enrico
Italy
-
53. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
54. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
55. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Brasil
-
56. it
RAVASI Edward
Italy
9:27
57. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
58. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
59. it
TECCHIO Marco
Italy
-
60. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
11:00
61. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
62. it
GIULIANI Giacomo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
63. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
64. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
65. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
66. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
67. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
68. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
69. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
71. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
12:50
72. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
73. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
74. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
-
75. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
76. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
77. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
78. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
13:25
79. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
15:59
80. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
81. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
82. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
83. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
17:24
84. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
17:48
85. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Italy
-
86. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:54
88. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
19:31
89. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
90. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
91. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
21:21
92. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
93. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
94. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
95. it
MARCHI Andrea
Italy
-
96. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
97. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
98. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Brasil
-
99. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
-
100. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
101. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
102. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
103. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
104. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
105. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
106. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
107. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
108. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
109. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
-
110. it
TROSINO Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
111. it
LIZDE Seid
Italy
-
112. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
113. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
114. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
115. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
116. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
117. ve
MORA Luis
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
118. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
119. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
120. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
121. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
122. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
123. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
124. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
21:31
125. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
126. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
23:51
127. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
Brasil
25:34
128. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
Amore
26:09
129. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
29:13
130. it
CHINELLO Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
131. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
132. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
133. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
134. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
135. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
136. it
SALVIETTI Niccolò
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
137. it
LEONE Davide
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
138. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Brasil
-
139. br
SANTOS Flavio
Brasil
32:01
DNS. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
10:37:23
2. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
0:08
3. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:10
4. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:15
5. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:20
6. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:24
8. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
0:26
9. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:38
10. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
0:52
11. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
1:04
12. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
1:13
13. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:31
14. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
1:50
15. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
1:55
16. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:00
17. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:03
18. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
2:15
19. it
FINETTO Mauro
Italy
2:31
20. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
2:37
21. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
2:45
22. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
2:55
23. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
3:01
24. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Southeast - Venezuela
3:34
25. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
3:37
26. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
3:43
27. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
3:44
28. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
4:00
29. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:01
30. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
4:03
31. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:06
32. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
4:22
33. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast - Venezuela
5:16
34. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
5:23
35. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
5:31
36. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:35
37. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6:53
38. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
7:01
39. br
GASPAR João
Brasil
7:28
40. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
Brasil
7:50
41. it
FABBRO Matteo
Italy
9:15
42. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
9:55
43. it
RAVASI Edward
Italy
10:23
44. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
10:44
45. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
10:50
46. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
47. br
NAZARET Magno
Brasil
-
48. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
10:53
49. it
TECCHIO Marco
Italy
11:07
50. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
11:35
51. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11:45
52. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
11:51
53. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Brasil
11:53
54. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
11:57
55. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:01
56. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:18
57. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
12:22
58. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
12:24
59. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12:34
60. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
13:06
61. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
13:09
62. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Gazprom-RusVelo
13:21
63. it
ANSELMI Enrico
Italy
13:35
64. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13:59
65. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
14:16
66. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
14:34
67. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14:52
68. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
15:27
69. it
GIULIANI Giacomo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
15:40
70. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
15:53
71. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
16:07
72. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16:28
73. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
16:30
74. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
17:03
75. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
17:11
76. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
17:27
77. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
17:33
78. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
-
79. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17:39
80. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17:52
81. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
18:34
82. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:58
83. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
20:22
84. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Italy
-
85. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
20:30
86. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
22:23
87. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
22:41
88. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
22:49
89. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
22:57
90. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
23:32
91. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
23:48
92. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
23:49
93. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
23:57
94. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
24:00
95. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
24:03
96. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
24:15
97. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
24:27
98. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
24:33
99. ve
MORA Luis
d'Amico - Bottecchia
24:34
100. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
24:38
101. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
102. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
24:52
103. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
24:54
104. it
MARCHI Andrea
Italy
25:02
105. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
25:12
106. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
25:14
107. it
LIZDE Seid
Italy
25:36
108. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
25:46
109. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
25:52
110. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
25:55
111. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
25:56
112. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
26:03
113. it
TROSINO Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
26:18
114. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:28
115. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Brasil
26:34
116. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
26:36
117. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
26:46
118. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
26:49
119. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
27:12
120. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
27:30
121. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
28:30
122. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
28:53
123. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
29:03
124. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
29:07
125. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
29:11
126. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
29:51
127. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
Amore
29:55
128. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
Brasil
30:57
129. it
SALVIETTI Niccolò
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
31:07
130. it
LEONE Davide
d'Amico - Bottecchia
32:32
131. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
32:49
132. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
32:50
133. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
33:28
134. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
34:19
135. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
35:36
136. it
CHINELLO Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
37:07
137. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Brasil
37:09
138. br
SANTOS Flavio
Brasil
40:01
139. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
41:45

Mountains Classification

1. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
00:00:00
2. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
3. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
5. br
NAZARET Magno
Brasil
-
6. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
7. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
8. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
12. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
13. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
14. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-

Youth Classification

1. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10:38:54
2. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
1:30
3. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Southeast - Venezuela
2:03
4. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
2:06
5. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
2:12
6. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast - Venezuela
3:45
7. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
4:00
8. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
Brasil
6:19
9. it
FABBRO Matteo
Italy
7:44
10. it
RAVASI Edward
Italy
8:52
11. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
9:19
12. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
9:22
13. it
TECCHIO Marco
Italy
9:36
14. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Gazprom-RusVelo
11:50
15. it
ANSELMI Enrico
Italy
12:04
16. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
13:03
17. it
GIULIANI Giacomo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
14:09
18. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
16:02
19. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:27
20. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
18:51
21. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
20:52
22. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
22:26
23. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
22:29
24. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
23:02
25. ve
MORA Luis
d'Amico - Bottecchia
23:03
26. it
MARCHI Andrea
Italy
23:31
27. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
23:41
28. it
LIZDE Seid
Italy
24:05
29. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
24:15
30. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24:57
31. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
25:15
32. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
25:18
33. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
Brasil
29:26
34. it
SALVIETTI Niccolò
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
29:36
35. it
LEONE Davide
d'Amico - Bottecchia
31:01
36. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
32:48
37. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
40:14

Teams Classification

1.
AG2R La Mondiale
31:26:07
2.
Astana Pro Team
0:34
3.
Bardiani - CSF
5:51
4.
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
5.
Southeast - Venezuela
6:22
6.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:42
7.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7:21
8.
Bora-Argon 18
9:34
9.
Team Sky
11:34
10.
Italy
16:59
11.
Brasil
19:44
12.
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
21:04
13.
Drapac Professional Cycling
25:02
14.
Team Sky
35:24
15.
Tirol Cycling Team
41:51
16.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
44:33
17.
Amore
45:34
18.
d'Amico - Bottecchia
52:14