Giro del Trentino

Stage 4

: Malè > Cles

Friday 22nd April (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160.9km


Stage Result

1. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
04:07:29
2. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
3. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
4. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
5. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
6. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
12. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
0:04
14. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
1:41
15. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
16. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
17. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
1:44
18. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
19. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Southeast - Venezuela
2:43
20. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
21. it
RAVASI Edward
Italy
-
22. it
TECCHIO Marco
Italy
-
23. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
24. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
25. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
26. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
27. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
4:09
28. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
29. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast - Venezuela
-
30. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
31. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
32. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
33. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
34. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
35. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
36. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8:00
37. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
38. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:06
39. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
10:33
40. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
41. br
GASPAR João
Brasil
-
42. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
43. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
44. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
45. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
46. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
47. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
48. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
49. it
ANSELMI Enrico
Italy
-
50. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
51. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
52. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
53. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
54. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
55. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
56. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
57. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
60. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
13:54
61. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
62. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
63. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
64. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Brasil
-
65. it
SALVIETTI Niccolò
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
66. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
67. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
68. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
70. br
NAZARET Magno
Brasil
-
71. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
72. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
17:34
73. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
74. it
FINETTO Mauro
Italy
-
75. it
FABBRO Matteo
Italy
-
76. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
77. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
78. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
79. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
80. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
81. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
17:38
82. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
18:26
83. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
Brasil
20:42
84. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
DNF. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
LEONE Davide
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. ve
MORA Luis
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CHINELLO Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. al
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
DNF. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
Brasil
-
DNF. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Brasil
-
DNF. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Brasil
-
DNF. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
DNF. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
-
DNF. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
GIULIANI Giacomo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. br
SANTOS Flavio
Brasil
-
DNF. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
Amore
-
DNF. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
LIZDE Seid
Italy
-
DNF. it
MARCHI Andrea
Italy
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Italy
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
CANTY Brendan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
TROSINO Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNS. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-