GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole

: Denain > Denain

Thursday 14th April (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.6km

1. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
04:29:23
2. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
3. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
4. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
5. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
6. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
9. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
10. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
11. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
12. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
13. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
14. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
15. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast - Venezuela
-
17. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
18. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
22. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
24. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
25. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
26. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. ru
STASH Mamyr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
28. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
29. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
-
31. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
32. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
33. es
SANZ Enrique
Southeast - Venezuela
-
34. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
35. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:04
36. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
38. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
39. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
40. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
41. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:08
42. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:09
43. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
44. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
45. it
DRAPERI Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
46. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
47. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
48. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
49. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
51. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
53. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
54. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
55. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
56. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
57. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
58. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
59. fr
THOMAS Benjamin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:00
60. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Team Roth
-
61. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
0:15
64. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
65. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
66. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
67. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
69. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
70. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:26
71. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
72. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
73. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
74. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:29
75. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
76. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
77. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:32
78. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
79. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
80. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
81. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
-
82. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Team Roth
-
83. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
84. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
86. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
87. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
88. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
89. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
90. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
-
91. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
0:45
92. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
93. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
94. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
95. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
96. fr
PEREIRA Florent
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
97. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
-
98. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
99. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
100. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:54
101. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
102. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
103. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
104. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
105. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
106. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:02
107. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
108. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
109. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
110. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
111. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
112. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
113. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
116. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
117. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
118. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
119. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
120. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
121. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
122. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
123. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
124. be
VERHELST Louis
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
125. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
126. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
127. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
128. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
129. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
130. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
131. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
132. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
133. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
1:19
134. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
1:31
135. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:32
136. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:34
137. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
1:36
138. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
1:47
139. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
1:52
140. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
2:06
141. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
142. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:12
143. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
2:41
144. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:33
145. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:34
146. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
6:05
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. es
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
BIHEL César
HP BTP - Auber93
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ve
DUCOURNAU Gilbert
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
-