Go to:  Stage 1 

Gracia Orlova

Stage 1

: Orlová > Stramberk

Thursday 28th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 101.2km


Stage Result

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:52:19
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:16
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
5. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
13. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
15. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
17. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
18. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
19. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
20. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
22. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
23. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
24. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
25. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
26. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
27. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
28. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
29. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
30. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
31. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
33. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
34. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
35. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
36. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
37. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
38. pt
REIS Daniela
-
39. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
40. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
41. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
42. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
43. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
44. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
45. il
BLOCH Shani
-
46. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
47. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
-
48. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
49. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
50. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
51. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
52. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
54. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
55. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
56. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
57. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
58. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
59. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
60. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
61. pl
LACH Marta
-
62. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
63. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
64. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
65. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
66. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
67. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
68. ee
RIST Liisi
-
69. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
70. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
71. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
72. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
73. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
74. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
75. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
76. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
77. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
78. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
79. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
80. pl
STASZEL Stefania
-
81. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
82. de
EBERT Michaela
-
83. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
84. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
85. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
86. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
87. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
88. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
89. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
90. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
91. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
92. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
93. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
94. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
95. ch
WEISS Martina
-
96. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
97. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
98. it
BUSSI Vittoria
-
99. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
100. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
101. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
102. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
103. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
-
104. ee
LANG Mae
-
105. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
106. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
107. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
108. sk
HANESOVA Livia
1:50
109. de
KLEIN Theres
-
110. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
111. de
ZANNER Beate
-
112. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
113. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
114. at
AMANN Melanie
-
115. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
116. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
117. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
118. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
2:11
119. de
FISCHER Lisa
-
120. pl
HUMELT Weronika
2:20
121. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:31
122. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
2:51
123. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
124. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
-
125. ee
RIST Daisi
3:16
126. fr
SACHET Iris
-
127. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
3:41
128. pl
ZUR Monika
3:48
129. pl
JASINSKA Edyta
-
130. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
4:01
131. de
ROBB Lisa
-
132. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
133. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
6:32
134. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
7:01
135. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
8:31
136. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
11:16
137. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
11:46
138. sk
MALARIKOVA Michaela
21:26
139. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
21:43
DNF. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-

General Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:52:05
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:24
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:26
4. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0:27
6. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:29
7. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
0:30
8. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
10. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
11. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
12. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
16. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
20. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
21. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
22. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
23. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
26. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
27. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
28. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
29. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
30. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
31. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
33. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
34. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
36. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
37. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
38. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
39. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
40. pt
REIS Daniela
-
41. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
42. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
43. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
44. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
45. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
46. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
47. il
BLOCH Shani
-
48. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
49. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
-
50. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
51. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
52. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
53. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
54. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
56. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
57. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
58. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
59. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
60. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
61. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
62. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
63. pl
LACH Marta
-
64. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
65. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
66. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
67. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
68. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
69. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
70. ee
RIST Liisi
-
71. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
72. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
73. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
74. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
75. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
76. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
77. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
78. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
79. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
80. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
81. pl
STASZEL Stefania
-
82. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
83. de
EBERT Michaela
-
84. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
85. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
86. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
87. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
88. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
89. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
90. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
91. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
92. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
93. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
94. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
95. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. ch
WEISS Martina
-
97. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
98. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
99. it
BUSSI Vittoria
-
100. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
101. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
102. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
103. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
-
104. ee
LANG Mae
-
105. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
106. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
107. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
108. sk
HANESOVA Livia
2:04
109. de
KLEIN Theres
-
110. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
111. de
ZANNER Beate
-
112. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
113. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
114. at
AMANN Melanie
-
115. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
116. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
117. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
118. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
2:25
119. de
FISCHER Lisa
-
120. pl
HUMELT Weronika
2:34
121. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:45
122. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
3:05
123. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
124. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
-
125. ee
RIST Daisi
3:30
126. fr
SACHET Iris
-
127. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
3:55
128. pl
ZUR Monika
4:02
129. pl
JASINSKA Edyta
-
130. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
4:15
131. de
ROBB Lisa
-
132. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
133. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
6:46
134. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
7:15
135. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
8:45
136. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
11:30
137. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
12:00
138. sk
MALARIKOVA Michaela
21:40
139. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
21:57

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. pl
LACH Marta
-
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
5. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
6. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
8. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
10. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
12. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
14. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
15. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
17. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:00:00
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
5. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
13. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
15. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-

Teams Classification

1.
Canyon SRAM Racing
08:37:29
2.
Belgium
-
3.
BTC City Ljubljana
-