Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Gracia Orlova

Stage 2

: Lichnov > Lichnov

Friday 29th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 100km


Stage Result

1. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
02:50:35
2. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:11
3. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
6. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
2:14
7. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. pt
REIS Daniela
-
10. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
11. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
12. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
14. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
2:21
17. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
18. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
19. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
20. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
21. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
22. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
23. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
24. il
BLOCH Shani
-
25. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
26. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
27. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
28. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:34
29. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:36
30. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
2:41
31. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
32. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
33. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
2:55
35. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
36. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:32
37. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
11:48
38. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
11:50
39. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
40. de
PALLER Tatjana
11:52
41. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
11:54
42. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
43. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
44. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
45. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
46. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
47. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
48. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
49. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
50. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
51. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
52. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
53. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
54. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
12:04
55. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
12:06
56. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
57. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
58. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
59. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
60. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
12:19
61. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
12:30
62. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:37
63. au
LOBIGS Louisa
13:00
64. pl
LACH Marta
13:57
65. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
14:01
66. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
14:07
67. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
14:15
68. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
14:17
69. ee
RIST Liisi
-
70. de
ZANNER Beate
-
71. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
72. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
14:35
73. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
74. au
MALSEED Shannon
14:41
75. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
76. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19:25
77. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
78. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
79. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
80. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
19:35
81. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
82. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
19:37
83. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
19:38
84. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
85. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
86. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
19:45
87. au
ALLEN Jessica
19:47
88. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
19:49
89. de
BERNHARD Bianca
19:55
90. de
KLEIN Theres
-
91. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
20:09
92. pl
ZUR Monika
23:16
93. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
26:04
94. ch
WEISS Martina
-
95. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
96. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
97. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
-
98. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
26:09
99. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
26:12
100. at
AMANN Melanie
26:15
101. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
102. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
-
103. de
EBERT Michaela
-
104. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
105. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
106. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
26:35
107. ee
RIST Daisi
26:40
108. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
109. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
110. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
111. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
112. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
113. it
BUSSI Vittoria
-
114. pl
STASZEL Stefania
26:50
115. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
116. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
117. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
-
118. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
-
119. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
26:57
120. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
121. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
27:01
DNF. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
DNF. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
DNF. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
-
DNS. sk
MALARIKOVA Michaela
-
OTL. ee
LANG Mae
31:46
OTL. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
31:55
OTL. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
31:57
OTL. pl
JASINSKA Edyta
-
OTL. de
FISCHER Lisa
-
OTL. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
32:06
OTL. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
OTL. pl
HUMELT Weronika
32:13
OTL. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
32:16
OTL. fr
SACHET Iris
37:20
OTL. de
ROBB Lisa
43:20
OTL. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
OTL. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
43:45

General Classification

1. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
05:42:45
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:09
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:10
4. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:20
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
2:24
6. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
2:27
8. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
9. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
10. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
12. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
15. pt
REIS Daniela
-
16. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:28
17. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
2:32
18. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
2:34
19. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
20. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
22. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
23. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
24. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. il
BLOCH Shani
-
26. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
27. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
28. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:47
29. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:49
30. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:51
31. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:54
32. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
33. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
34. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
3:08
35. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
36. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:45
37. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
12:01
38. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
12:03
39. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
-
40. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
12:04
41. de
PALLER Tatjana
12:05
42. de
LECHNER Corinna
12:07
43. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
44. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
45. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
46. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
47. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
48. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
49. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
50. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
51. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
52. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
53. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
54. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
12:17
55. de
RIFFEL Christa
12:19
56. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
57. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
58. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
59. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
60. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
12:32
61. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
12:43
62. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:50
63. au
LOBIGS Louisa
13:13
64. pl
LACH Marta
14:10
65. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
14:14
66. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
14:20
67. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
14:28
68. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
14:30
69. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
70. ee
RIST Liisi
-
71. de
ZANNER Beate
-
72. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
14:48
73. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
74. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
14:54
75. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
76. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
19:38
77. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
78. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
79. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
80. de
STOCK Gudrun
19:48
81. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
82. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
19:50
83. de
KüLLMER Lisa
19:51
84. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
85. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
86. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
19:58
87. au
ALLEN Jessica
20:00
88. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
20:02
89. de
KLEIN Theres
20:08
90. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
91. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
24:19
92. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
26:17
93. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
94. ch
WEISS Martina
-
95. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
96. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
26:22
97. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
26:25
98. de
EBERT Michaela
26:28
99. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
100. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
-
101. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
102. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
103. at
AMANN Melanie
-
104. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
26:48
105. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
26:53
106. it
BUSSI Vittoria
-
107. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
108. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
26:59
109. pl
STASZEL Stefania
27:03
110. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
27:10
111. pl
ZUR Monika
27:13
112. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
27:14
113. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
29:00
114. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
29:04
115. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
29:30
116. ee
RIST Daisi
30:05
117. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
30:40
118. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
31:07
119. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
35:30
120. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
38:05
121. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
38:35

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. pl
LACH Marta
-
5. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
7. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
10. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
11. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
14. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
17. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
19. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
20. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
22. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
23. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
5. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
9. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
10. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
11. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
13. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
14. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. pt
REIS Daniela
-
16. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
17. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-