Gracia Orlova

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Havírov > Havírov

Saturday 30th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 13.5km


Stage Result

1. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
00:17:56
2. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
0:07
4. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
0:08
5. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:14
6. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:20
7. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
0:24
8. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:26
9. au
LOBIGS Louisa
0:32
10. de
LECHNER Corinna
0:33
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:44
12. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
0:45
13. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
14. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
0:46
15. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
0:51
16. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0:52
17. it
BUSSI Vittoria
0:56
18. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
0:58
20. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:00
21. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
22. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
23. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:03
24. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
25. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:04
26. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:06
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
1:10
28. de
PALLER Tatjana
1:11
29. de
STOCK Gudrun
1:12
30. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:13
31. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
32. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:14
33. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
1:16
34. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:17
35. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
1:19
36. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
1:21
38. il
BLOCH Shani
-
39. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:22
41. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
1:23
42. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
1:25
43. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
1:27
44. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
1:28
45. ee
RIST Liisi
1:31
46. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:32
47. de
ZANNER Beate
-
48. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:34
49. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
1:36
50. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:39
51. de
SCHIFF Carolin
1:40
52. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
53. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
1:41
54. pl
LACH Marta
1:45
55. de
BüCHLER Elena
1:46
56. de
RIFFEL Christa
1:47
57. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:48
58. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:49
59. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:52
60. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
61. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
62. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
63. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:55
64. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:59
65. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:00
66. de
KLEIN Theres
-
67. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
2:01
68. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
69. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
2:02
70. au
MALSEED Shannon
2:04
71. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
72. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
2:05
73. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
74. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
75. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
2:06
76. pt
REIS Daniela
2:08
77. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
2:09
78. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
2:10
79. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
80. by
SAVENKA Ina
2:11
81. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
82. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
83. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
2:13
84. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:14
85. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
2:15
86. de
KüLLMER Lisa
2:16
87. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:17
88. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
2:24
89. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
-
90. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
91. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
2:37
92. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:41
93. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
2:42
94. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
95. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
2:45
96. sk
HANESOVA Livia
2:46
97. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
98. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
2:48
99. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
100. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:52
101. pl
ZUR Monika
-
102. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
2:59
103. de
EBERT Michaela
3:01
104. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:04
105. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
3:11
106. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
3:12
107. au
ALLEN Jessica
3:15
108. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
3:16
109. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
3:18
110. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3:22
111. ch
WEISS Martina
3:27
112. ee
RIST Daisi
3:28
113. at
AMANN Melanie
3:31
114. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
3:34
115. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
4:09
116. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
4:13
117. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
4:14
118. pl
STASZEL Stefania
4:21
DNS. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
OTL. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
4:35
OTL. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
4:56

General Classification

1. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
06:01:05
2. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:56
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:59
4. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
2:10
5. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
2:18
6. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:30
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:46
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:48
9. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
10. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
3:01
11. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:07
12. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:12
13. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
3:13
14. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
3:14
15. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:20
16. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
17. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:24
18. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:25
20. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
21. il
BLOCH Shani
3:31
22. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
3:35
23. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
3:39
24. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:47
25. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:57
26. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:58
27. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:02
28. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
4:03
29. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
4:07
30. pt
REIS Daniela
4:11
31. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
4:15
32. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
4:22
33. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
4:24
34. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
4:25
35. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
4:35
36. de
LECHNER Corinna
12:16
37. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
12:32
38. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
12:41
39. ch
STIENEN Jutta
12:46
40. de
PALLER Tatjana
12:52
41. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
12:53
42. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
12:56
43. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
12:59
44. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
13:02
45. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
13:04
46. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
13:06
47. au
LOBIGS Louisa
13:21
48. de
SCHIFF Carolin
13:23
49. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
13:29
50. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
13:32
51. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
13:35
52. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
53. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
13:40
54. de
RIFFEL Christa
13:42
55. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
13:48
56. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
13:49
57. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
13:54
58. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
13:56
59. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
14:28
60. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
14:35
61. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
15:07
62. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
15:24
63. pl
LACH Marta
15:31
64. ee
RIST Liisi
15:37
65. de
ZANNER Beate
15:38
66. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
15:47
67. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:56
68. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
16:01
69. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
16:20
70. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
16:29
71. au
MALSEED Shannon
16:34
72. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
16:42
73. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
17:29
74. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
20:30
75. de
STOCK Gudrun
20:36
76. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21:13
77. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
78. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
21:31
79. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
21:38
80. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
21:39
81. de
KüLLMER Lisa
21:43
82. de
KLEIN Theres
21:44
83. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
21:47
84. de
BERNHARD Bianca
21:48
85. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
22:12
86. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
22:16
87. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
22:18
88. au
ALLEN Jessica
22:51
89. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
26:55
90. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
27:21
91. it
BUSSI Vittoria
27:25
92. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
27:50
93. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
27:59
94. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
28:09
95. by
SAVENKA Ina
28:15
96. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
28:17
97. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
28:41
98. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
28:49
99. sk
HANESOVA Livia
28:50
100. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
28:56
101. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
29:04
102. de
EBERT Michaela
29:05
103. ch
WEISS Martina
29:20
104. at
AMANN Melanie
29:35
105. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
29:41
106. pl
ZUR Monika
-
107. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
29:45
108. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
29:46
109. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
30:13
110. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
30:45
111. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
30:50
112. pl
STASZEL Stefania
31:00
113. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
32:10
114. ee
RIST Daisi
33:09
115. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
33:34
116. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
37:08
117. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
40:59
118. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
41:54

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. pl
LACH Marta
-
5. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
7. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
11. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
12. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
16. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
17. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
19. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
20. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
21. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
22. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
9. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
10. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
11. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
15. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
16. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. pt
REIS Daniela
-
18. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
19. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
21. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
22. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
23. de
LECHNER Corinna
-