Gracia Orlova

Stage 4

: Detmarovice > Visalaje

Saturday 30th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 63.5km


Stage Result

1. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
01:42:04
2. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:37
3. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
0:39
4. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:54
5. au
ALLEN Jessica
1:06
6. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
7. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
8. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:09
9. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
10. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:17
11. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:24
12. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:26
13. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
16. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
17. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
18. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:29
19. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
20. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:32
22. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
23. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
25. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
26. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
27. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
-
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
30. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
31. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
32. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
33. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
34. pt
REIS Daniela
-
35. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
36. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
37. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
38. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
39. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
41. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
42. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
43. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
44. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
45. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
46. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
47. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
48. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
49. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
1:48
50. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
51. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
52. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
53. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
54. il
BLOCH Shani
-
55. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
56. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
57. de
ZANNER Beate
-
58. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
59. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
60. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
61. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
62. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
64. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
65. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
66. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
67. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
2:03
68. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
69. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
2:05
70. pl
LACH Marta
-
71. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
72. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
2:10
73. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
74. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
2:14
75. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
76. de
KüLLMER Lisa
2:17
77. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
78. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
79. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
2:20
80. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
81. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
2:31
82. ee
RIST Liisi
-
83. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
2:36
84. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
2:37
85. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
86. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
87. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
88. ch
WEISS Martina
2:41
89. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:43
90. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
91. at
AMANN Melanie
2:53
92. by
SAVENKA Ina
2:55
93. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
94. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
95. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
3:05
97. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
3:08
98. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
99. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
3:13
100. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
101. de
BERNHARD Bianca
3:15
102. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
103. ee
RIST Daisi
-
104. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
105. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
106. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
-
107. de
KLEIN Theres
3:31
108. au
LOBIGS Louisa
3:46
109. de
STOCK Gudrun
3:48
110. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
111. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
6:15
112. de
EBERT Michaela
6:34
113. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
6:44
114. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
14:47
DNF. it
BUSSI Vittoria
-
DNF. pl
STASZEL Stefania
-
DNS. pl
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
-
DNS. pl
ZUR Monika
-

General Classification

1. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
07:44:41
2. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:50
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:51
4. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
2:10
5. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
2:18
6. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:26
8. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:30
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:40
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:48
11. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:53
12. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
3:01
13. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:07
14. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:12
15. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
3:14
16. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
17. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:17
18. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:24
19. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
3:25
20. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
3:29
21. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
3:36
22. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
3:40
23. il
BLOCH Shani
3:47
24. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:57
25. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:58
26. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:02
27. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
4:03
28. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
4:09
29. pt
REIS Daniela
4:11
30. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
4:21
31. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
4:22
32. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
4:25
33. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
4:31
34. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:32
35. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
4:38
36. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
11:15
37. de
LECHNER Corinna
12:16
38. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
12:36
39. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
12:48
40. de
PALLER Tatjana
12:52
41. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
12:59
42. ch
STIENEN Jutta
13:02
43. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
13:06
44. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
13:12
45. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
13:29
46. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
13:32
47. de
SCHIFF Carolin
13:39
48. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
13:48
49. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
13:49
50. pl
NERLO Aurela
13:51
51. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
13:56
52. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
-
53. de
RIFFEL Christa
13:58
54. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
14:05
55. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
14:10
56. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
14:13
57. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
14:22
58. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
14:28
59. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
14:51
60. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:33
61. au
LOBIGS Louisa
15:35
62. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
15:40
63. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
15:46
64. de
ZANNER Beate
15:54
65. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
15:55
66. pl
LACH Marta
16:04
67. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
16:36
68. ee
RIST Liisi
-
69. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
16:42
70. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
16:46
71. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
17:11
72. au
MALSEED Shannon
18:17
73. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
74. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
21:01
75. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
21:08
76. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
21:47
77. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
21:54
78. de
BüCHLER Elena
22:18
79. au
ALLEN Jessica
22:25
80. de
KüLLMER Lisa
22:28
81. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
22:36
82. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
22:49
83. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
22:51
84. de
STOCK Gudrun
22:52
85. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
22:54
86. de
BERNHARD Bianca
23:31
87. de
KLEIN Theres
23:43
88. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:01
89. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
27:44
90. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
28:06
91. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
28:09
92. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
29:12
93. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
29:22
94. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
29:35
95. by
SAVENKA Ina
29:38
96. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
30:09
97. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
30:12
98. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
30:14
99. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
30:22
100. ch
WEISS Martina
30:29
101. sk
HANESOVA Livia
30:33
102. at
AMANN Melanie
30:56
103. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
104. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
31:09
105. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
31:18
106. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
31:22
107. de
EBERT Michaela
34:07
108. ee
RIST Daisi
34:52
109. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
35:17
110. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
36:53
111. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
41:24
112. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
42:20
113. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
42:35
114. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
44:30

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. pl
LACH Marta
-
5. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
7. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
11. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
12. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
16. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
19. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
20. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
21. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
22. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:00:00
2. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
3. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
8. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
9. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
11. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
12. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
13. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
14. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
15. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
16. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
17. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
18. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
19. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
20. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
22. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. pt
REIS Daniela
-
24. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
25. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
26. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
27. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
28. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
30. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
31. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
32. de
LECHNER Corinna
-