Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley

Final Classification

Sunday 24th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
09:44:30
2. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Silber Pro Cycling
0:04
3. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Team Jamis
0:05
4. us
CARPENTER Robin
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
0:32
5. us
MCCABE Travis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
0:41
6. co
SANCHEZ Brayan
Team Jamis
0:43
7. us
SCHMITT Morgan
0:45
8. us
SCHMALZ Joseph
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
-
9. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:46
10. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
11. lv
FLAKSIS Andzs
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
12. us
BUSCHE Matthew
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:50
13. ca
LE ROSSIGNOL Michael
Silber Pro Cycling
0:53
14. ca
BURKE Jack
H
0:54
15. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Hagens Berman
0:57
16. au
RICE Michael
Garneau - Québecor
0:59
17. us
SLACK Eric
1:03
18. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Hagens Berman
1:05
19. us
RUGG Timothy
1:07
20. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1:08

Points Classification

1. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
00:00:00
2. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
3. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
4. au
RICE Michael
Garneau - Québecor
-
5. us
MCCABE Travis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
6. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Silber Pro Cycling
-
7. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Team Jamis
-
8. us
CARPENTER Robin
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
9. lv
FLAKSIS Andzs
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
10. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
11. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
12. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Team Jamis
-
13. us
SLACK Eric
-
14. co
DIAZ CORRALES Andrès Miguel
-
15. ca
DAHL Kris
Silber Pro Cycling
-
16. cu
COMPANIONI Ruben
Team Jamis
-
17. us
STEPHENS Mat
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
-
18. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
19. co
SANCHEZ Brayan
Team Jamis
-
20. us
FEEHERY Brandon
Astellas Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
09:44:30
2. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Silber Pro Cycling
0:04
3. co
SANCHEZ Brayan
Team Jamis
0:43
4. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
0:46
5. ca
BURKE Jack
H
0:54
6. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Hagens Berman
0:57
7. au
RICE Michael
Garneau - Québecor
0:59
8. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Hagens Berman
1:05
9. gb
GARDNER Dan
Astellas Cycling Team
1:17
10. ca
PRENDERGAST Christopher
H
1:19
11. us
YOUNG Chad
Axeon Hagens Berman
1:28
12. co
GOMEZ Bryan
1:31
13. us
OIEN Justin
Axeon Hagens Berman
2:17
14. us
BROWN Connor
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
2:31
15. us
GRANIGAN Noah
2:41
16. us
TORRACA Nicholas
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
3:49
17. ca
SAMUEL Travis
H
5:26
18. mx
COVARRUBIAS Alberto
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
5:30
19. ca
VANDALE Danick
H
5:34
20. us
ACKERMANN Maxwell
5:43

Teams Classification

1.
Team Jamis
29:14:36
2.
Silber Pro Cycling
0:40
3.
Axeon Hagens Berman
0:57
4.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1:04
5.
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1:09
6.
Astellas Cycling Team
2:23
7.
Cylance–Incycle
2:38
8.
Elevate Pro Cycling P/b B Bicy
2:41
9.
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
2:43
10.
Team Arapahoe Resources
4:40
11.
Garneau - Québecor
4:41
12.
H
5:53
13.
Gateway Harley-davidson Trek
6:33
14.
Lupus Racing Team
7:05
15.
Elbowz Racing
7:09
16.
Ccb Racing
14:42
17.
Herbalife P/b Marc Pro
14:56
18.
Support Clean Sea Suche
15:06
19.
Credite Velo Trek
17:19