Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley (WE)

Final Classification

Sunday 24th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
06:05:24
2. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:02
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:12
4. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:23
5. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:31
6. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
7. jp
YONAMINE Eri
0:32
8. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:43
9. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:50
10. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
0:56
11. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:57
12. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:01
13. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
1:04
14. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:07
15. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
16. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
1:08
17. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:12
18. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
1:21
19. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
20. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
21. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
1:23
22. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:33
23. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:37
24. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
25. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
26. us
MANESS Payten
1:41
27. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
28. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:43
29. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
1:44
30. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
1:46
31. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
1:48
32. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
1:51
33. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:54
34. us
RYDER Lindsey
2:04
35. us
OSSOLA Irena
2:06
36. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:22
37. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:25
38. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
2:29
39. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
2:30
40. us
BUSS Kathryn
2:37
41. us
YAN Flora
2:43
42. us
CLARK Cheryl
2:48
43. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
44. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2:56
45. ca
CLIFT Justine
3:19
46. us
MERTZ Nicole
3:34
47. gb
LANGDON Rachel
3:35
48. us
BEALE Melanie
3:47
49. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3:48
50. us
THOMAS Andrea
3:49
51. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
3:56
52. us
MILLARD Alexandra
4:10
53. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5:43
54. ca
WATTERS Ellen
8:52
55. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
9:31
56. au
TALBOT Josie
10:05
57. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
10:07
58. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
10:13
59. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
10:17
60. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:00
61. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
16:02
62. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
16:16
63. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
20:45
64. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
21:29
65. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
23:42

Points Classification

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:00:00
2. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
-
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
4. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
5. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
6. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
8. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
9. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
10. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
11. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
12. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
-
13. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
14. us
CLARK Cheryl
-
15. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
-
16. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
17. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
18. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
19. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
20. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
21. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
22. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-

Youth Classification

1. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
06:06:25
2. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
0:06
3. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
0:36
4. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
5. us
MANESS Payten
0:40
6. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
0:45
7. us
YAN Flora
1:42
8. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
2:55
9. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
8:30
10. au
TALBOT Josie
9:04

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
18:17:24
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:24
3.
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:47
4.
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:16
5.
Colavita/Bianchi
1:17
6.
Rally Cycling Women
2:20
7.
Iscorp P/b Smart Choice MRI
3:32
8.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
4:26
9.
Canyon Elite
6:22
10.
Sun And Ski Women Elite Team
6:37
11.
Chicago Women S Elite Cycling
27:18