Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT) 

Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley (WE)

Stage 1 (ITT)

: Devils Den State Park > Devils Den State Park

Thursday 21st April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 4.8km


Stage Result

1. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:10:50
2. jp
YONAMINE Eri
0:18
3. us
BUSS Kathryn
0:22
4. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:23
6. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:25
8. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:26
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
0:29
10. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
-
11. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:31
12. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:35
13. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:39
14. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:41
15. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
0:42
16. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
17. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:45
18. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
19. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:46
20. us
CLARK Cheryl
0:51
21. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:53
22. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:57
23. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
24. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:01
25. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
26. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
1:02
27. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:07
28. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:09
29. ca
CLIFT Justine
1:12
30. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:13
31. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
32. us
MANESS Payten
1:15
33. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:16
34. us
PATTERSON Jill
1:18
35. us
RYDER Lindsey
1:20
36. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
1:22
37. gb
LANGDON Rachel
1:23
38. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
39. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
1:24
40. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
1:28
41. us
COLE Tarah
-
42. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:29
43. ca
BROUWER Miriam
-
44. us
STELLEY Arden
1:30
45. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
46. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
1:31
47. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
48. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
49. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
50. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
1:32
51. us
BEALE Melanie
-
52. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:33
53. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
54. us
LUCIE Kimberly
1:36
55. us
MERTZ Nicole
1:37
56. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
57. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
58. ca
WATTERS Ellen
1:38
59. us
THOMAS Andrea
1:39
60. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
61. de
MUEGGE Hanna
-
62. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
1:40
63. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
-
64. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:43
65. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
1:44
66. us
CHAPPELL Grace
1:45
67. us
MILLARD Alexandra
1:48
68. au
TALBOT Josie
1:49
69. us
SHIELDS Katherine
-
70. us
RIFE Jennifer
1:53
71. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
72. us
DUBAN Ash
2:02
73. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:04
74. us
YAN Flora
2:05
75. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
2:10
76. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
2:12
77. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
-
78. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
2:17
79. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
-
80. pa
DE LEóN Isabel
2:19
81. us
CURTIS Vanessa
-
82. us
TRACY Christie
2:21
83. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
2:22
84. us
MORELLI Shawn
-
85. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:25
86. us
THORNBURN Christine
2:29
87. us
RUSSELL Gabrielle
2:34
88. us
KOVAC Bri
2:38
89. ca
FLYNN Emily
2:48
90. us
RIBBENS Diedre
2:56
91. us
RHO Jannette
3:00
92. us
MYERS Lindsay
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:03
93. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
-
94. us
SMITH Shera
3:10
95. tw
LIN Yi Ju
3:13
96. tw
LI Chiayun
3:18
97. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
3:25
98. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
-
99. us
PARK Jenny
3:33
100. us
PANKRATZ Reiley
3:39
101. us
MCAULIFFE Maureen
-
102. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:43
103. us
FLOYD Amy
4:07
104. tw
CHOU Hsuan
4:08

General Classification

1. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:10:50
2. jp
YONAMINE Eri
0:18
3. us
BUSS Kathryn
0:22
4. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:23
6. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:24
7. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:25
8. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:26
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
0:29
10. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
0:30
11. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:31
12. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:35
13. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:39
14. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:41
15. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
0:42
16. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
17. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:45
18. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
19. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:46
20. us
CLARK Cheryl
0:51
21. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:53
22. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:57
23. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
24. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:01
25. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
26. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
1:02
27. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:07
28. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:09
29. ca
CLIFT Justine
1:12
30. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:13
31. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
32. us
MANESS Payten
1:15
33. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:16
34. us
PATTERSON Jill
1:18
35. us
RYDER Lindsey
1:20
36. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
1:22
37. gb
LANGDON Rachel
1:23
38. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
39. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
1:24
40. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
1:28
41. us
COLE Tarah
1:29
42. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
43. ca
BROUWER Miriam
-
44. us
STELLEY Arden
1:30
45. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
46. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
1:31
47. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
48. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
49. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
50. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
1:32
51. us
BEALE Melanie
-
52. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:33
53. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
54. us
LUCIE Kimberly
1:36
55. us
MERTZ Nicole
1:37
56. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
57. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
58. ca
WATTERS Ellen
1:38
59. us
THOMAS Andrea
1:39
60. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
61. de
MUEGGE Hanna
-
62. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
1:40
63. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
-
64. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:43
65. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
1:44
66. us
CHAPPELL Grace
1:45
67. us
MILLARD Alexandra
1:48
68. au
TALBOT Josie
1:49
69. us
SHIELDS Katherine
1:50
70. us
RIFE Jennifer
1:53
71. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
72. us
DUBAN Ash
2:02
73. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:04
74. us
YAN Flora
2:05
75. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
2:10
76. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
2:12
77. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
-
78. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
2:17
79. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
-
80. pa
DE LEóN Isabel
2:19
81. us
CURTIS Vanessa
2:20
82. us
TRACY Christie
2:21
83. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
2:22
84. us
MORELLI Shawn
-
85. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:26
86. us
THORNBURN Christine
2:29
87. us
RUSSELL Gabrielle
2:34
88. us
KOVAC Bri
2:38
89. ca
FLYNN Emily
2:48
90. us
RIBBENS Diedre
2:56
91. us
RHO Jannette
3:01
92. us
MYERS Lindsay
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:03
93. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
-
94. us
SMITH Shera
3:10
95. tw
LIN Yi Ju
3:13
96. tw
LI Chiayun
3:18
97. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
3:25
98. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
-
99. us
PARK Jenny
3:33
100. us
PANKRATZ Reiley
3:39
101. us
MCAULIFFE Maureen
-
102. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:43
103. us
FLOYD Amy
4:08
104. tw
CHOU Hsuan
-

Youth Classification

1. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
00:11:43
2. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
0:14
3. us
MANESS Payten
0:22
4. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
0:29
5. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
0:38
6. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
0:39
7. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
0:44
8. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
0:50
9. au
TALBOT Josie
0:55
10. us
YAN Flora
1:12
11. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
1:18
12. tw
LIN Yi Ju
2:19
13. tw
LI Chiayun
2:25
14. tw
CHOU Hsuan
3:14

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:33:17
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:42
3.
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:52
4.
Colavita/Bianchi
0:57
5.
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:15
6.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:20
7.
Rally Cycling Women
2:24
8.
Orthocarolina Winston
2:42
9.
Asahi Muur Zero
3:13
10.
The Cyclery - Opus
3:26
11.
First Internet Bank/clark
3:29
12.
Iscorp P/b Smart Choice MRI
3:36
13.
Canyon Elite
3:41
14.
Chicago Women S Elite Cycling
4:03
15.
Sun And Ski Women Elite Team
4:10
16.
Orion Racing P/b K Ul Chocolate
5:43
17.
Taiwan
6:19