Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT)  Stage 2 

Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley (WE)

Stage 2

: Fayetteville > Fayetteville

Friday 22nd April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
02:34:47
2. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
-
3. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
4. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
5. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
7. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
8. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
9. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
10. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
11. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
-
12. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
13. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
14. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
15. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
16. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
-
17. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
18. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
19. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
-
20. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
21. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
22. au
TALBOT Josie
-
23. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
24. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
25. us
MANESS Payten
-
26. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
-
27. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
28. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
29. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
30. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
31. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
32. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
33. us
CLARK Cheryl
-
34. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
35. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
36. ca
CLIFT Justine
-
37. gb
LANGDON Rachel
-
38. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
39. us
PATTERSON Jill
-
40. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
41. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
42. us
MERTZ Nicole
-
43. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
44. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
45. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
46. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
47. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
48. us
BEALE Melanie
-
49. us
LUCIE Kimberly
-
50. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
-
51. us
THOMAS Andrea
-
52. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
-
53. us
RYDER Lindsey
0:16
54. us
MILLARD Alexandra
-
55. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
-
56. us
STELLEY Arden
-
57. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:20
58. pa
DE LEóN Isabel
0:21
59. de
MUEGGE Hanna
0:23
60. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
-
61. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:25
62. us
YAN Flora
-
63. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
0:27
64. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
0:32
65. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:34
66. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
67. ca
WATTERS Ellen
0:36
68. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
69. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
70. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
0:38
71. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:41
72. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
0:51
73. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:29
74. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
12:44
75. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
-
76. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
14:26
77. ca
BROUWER Miriam
-
78. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
14:28
79. us
KOVAC Bri
-
80. us
CURTIS Vanessa
-
81. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
-
82. us
RIFE Jennifer
-
83. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
14:32
84. us
THORNBURN Christine
-
85. us
CHAPPELL Grace
-
86. us
SHIELDS Katherine
-
87. us
MORELLI Shawn
-
88. us
COLE Tarah
14:35
89. us
TRACY Christie
14:42
90. us
RHO Jannette
14:51
DNF. us
FLOYD Amy
-
DNF. us
PARK Jenny
-
DNF. us
MCAULIFFE Maureen
-
DNF. ca
FLYNN Emily
-
OTL. tw
CHOU Hsuan
-
OTL. tw
LI Chiayun
-
OTL. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
OTL. us
MYERS Lindsay
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
OTL. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
-
OTL. us
SMITH Shera
-
OTL. us
PANKRATZ Reiley
-
OTL. us
DUBAN Ash
-
OTL. us
RUSSELL Gabrielle
-
OTL. us
RIBBENS Diedre
-

General Classification

1. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
02:45:37
2. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:14
3. jp
YONAMINE Eri
0:18
4. us
BUSS Kathryn
0:22
5. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
6. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:23
7. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:24
8. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:26
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
0:29
10. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:31
11. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:35
12. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:39
13. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
0:42
14. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
15. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:45
16. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
17. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
0:46
18. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
19. us
CLARK Cheryl
0:51
20. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:53
21. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:57
22. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:01
23. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:03
24. ca
CLIFT Justine
1:12
25. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:13
26. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
27. us
MANESS Payten
1:15
28. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:16
29. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:17
30. us
PATTERSON Jill
1:18
31. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:21
32. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
1:22
33. gb
LANGDON Rachel
1:23
34. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
35. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
1:24
36. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
1:25
37. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:26
38. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
1:29
39. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:30
40. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
1:31
41. us
BEALE Melanie
1:32
42. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:33
43. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
44. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
1:34
45. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
46. us
LUCIE Kimberly
1:36
47. us
RYDER Lindsey
-
48. us
MERTZ Nicole
1:37
49. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
50. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
51. us
THOMAS Andrea
1:39
52. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
1:40
53. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:43
54. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
1:44
55. us
STELLEY Arden
1:46
56. au
TALBOT Josie
1:49
57. de
MUEGGE Hanna
2:02
58. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
2:03
59. us
MILLARD Alexandra
2:04
60. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
2:06
61. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
2:10
62. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:14
63. ca
WATTERS Ellen
-
64. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
2:17
65. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
2:22
66. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
67. us
YAN Flora
2:30
68. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:38
69. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
2:39
70. pa
DE LEóN Isabel
2:40
71. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:00
72. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:22
73. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:43
74. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:23
75. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
14:56
76. ca
BROUWER Miriam
15:55
77. us
COLE Tarah
16:04
78. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
-
79. us
CHAPPELL Grace
16:17
80. us
RIFE Jennifer
16:21
81. us
SHIELDS Katherine
16:22
82. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
16:45
83. us
CURTIS Vanessa
16:48
84. us
MORELLI Shawn
16:54
85. us
THORNBURN Christine
17:01
86. us
TRACY Christie
17:03
87. us
KOVAC Bri
17:06
88. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
17:29
89. us
RHO Jannette
17:52
90. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
17:53

Points Classification

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:00:00
2. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
-
3. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
4. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
5. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
7. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
8. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
9. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
10. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
11. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
12. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
02:46:30
2. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
0:10
3. us
MANESS Payten
0:22
4. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
0:29
5. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
0:36
6. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
0:44
7. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
0:51
8. au
TALBOT Josie
0:56
9. us
YAN Flora
1:37
10. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
1:46
11. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
15:11

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
08:17:58
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:22
3.
Colavita/Bianchi
0:37
4.
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:52
5.
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:55
6.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:00
7.
Rally Cycling Women
2:04
8.
Orthocarolina Winston
2:38
9.
Iscorp P/b Smart Choice MRI
3:16
10.
Canyon Elite
3:21
11.
Asahi Muur Zero
3:25
12.
Sun And Ski Women Elite Team
4:11
13.
Chicago Women S Elite Cycling
16:27
14.
First Internet Bank/clark
17:37
15.
The Cyclery - Opus
18:08
16.
Orion Racing P/b K Ul Chocolate
34:19