Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT)  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley (WE)

Stage 3

: Prairie Grove > Prairie Grove

Saturday 23rd April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
02:25:47
2. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
-
3. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
4. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
5. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
7. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
8. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
9. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
10. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
11. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
12. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
13. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
14. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
16. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
-
17. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
18. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
-
19. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
20. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
21. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
22. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
23. de
MUEGGE Hanna
-
24. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
25. us
YAN Flora
-
26. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
0:06
27. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
28. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
29. us
MILLARD Alexandra
-
30. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
31. ca
CLIFT Justine
0:10
32. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
33. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
34. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
-
35. us
THOMAS Andrea
-
36. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
37. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
38. us
MANESS Payten
0:13
39. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
0:15
40. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
41. us
BEALE Melanie
-
42. us
RYDER Lindsey
-
43. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
-
44. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
45. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
-
46. gb
LANGDON Rachel
-
47. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
48. us
STELLEY Arden
-
49. gt
DE LEON Florinda
-
50. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
51. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
52. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
-
53. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:31
54. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:51
55. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
56. au
TALBOT Josie
-
57. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:00
58. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
-
59. us
RHO Jannette
3:02
60. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:05
61. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
0:00
62. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
4:08
63. us
PATTERSON Jill
5:31
64. us
CLARK Cheryl
0:00
65. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
6:42
66. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
6:43
67. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
68. ca
WATTERS Ellen
0:00
69. ca
BROUWER Miriam
6:46
70. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
-
71. us
RIFE Jennifer
-
72. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
73. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
7:18
74. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
11:38
75. us
LUCIE Kimberly
-
76. us
SHIELDS Katherine
-
77. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
78. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:00
79. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
18:33
80. us
CURTIS Vanessa
-
81. us
THORNBURN Christine
-
82. us
TRACY Christie
-
83. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
-
84. us
CHAPPELL Grace
-
85. us
MORELLI Shawn
-
86. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
87. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
88. us
COLE Tarah
-
89. us
MERTZ Nicole
0:00
DNF. us
KOVAC Bri
-

General Classification

1. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
05:11:18
2. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:10
3. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:29
4. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:30
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
6. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:31
7. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:37
8. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:41
9. us
BUSS Kathryn
0:43
10. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
0:50
11. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:52
12. us
CLARK Cheryl
0:54
13. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:55
14. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
0:58
15. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:59
16. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:00
17. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
1:01
18. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:03
19. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
1:07
20. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
21. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:09
22. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:19
23. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
24. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
1:25
25. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:26
26. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
1:28
27. ca
CLIFT Justine
-
28. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:29
29. us
MANESS Payten
1:34
30. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
1:35
31. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
1:37
32. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:39
33. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
34. us
MERTZ Nicole
1:43
35. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
36. gb
LANGDON Rachel
1:44
37. us
DEVEREAUX Kelsey
1:45
38. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
1:46
39. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
1:49
40. us
BEALE Melanie
1:53
41. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:54
42. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:55
43. us
THOMAS Andrea
-
44. us
RYDER Lindsey
1:57
45. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:59
46. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
2:05
47. us
STELLEY Arden
2:07
48. de
MUEGGE Hanna
2:08
49. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
2:16
50. us
MILLARD Alexandra
-
51. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:18
52. ca
WATTERS Ellen
2:20
53. us
KRAWCZYK Abigail
2:23
54. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
2:27
55. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
2:34
56. us
YAN Flora
2:36
57. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
2:43
58. au
TALBOT Josie
2:46
59. gt
DE LEON Florinda
3:01
60. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:28
61. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:33
62. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:49
63. us
PATTERSON Jill
6:55
64. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
8:23
65. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
9:06
66. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
9:27
67. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
-
68. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
9:49
69. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:14
70. us
LUCIE Kimberly
13:20
71. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
14:22
72. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
15:20
73. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
16:25
74. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
19:18
75. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
20:05
76. us
RHO Jannette
21:00
77. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
21:48
78. us
MERLA-WATSON Cathryn
22:07
79. ca
BROUWER Miriam
22:47
80. us
RIFE Jennifer
23:13
81. us
SHIELDS Katherine
28:06
82. us
COLE Tarah
34:43
83. us
CHAPPELL Grace
34:56
84. us
BLANKENSHIP Anina
35:24
85. us
CURTIS Vanessa
35:27
86. us
MORELLI Shawn
35:33
87. us
THORNBURN Christine
35:40
88. us
TRACY Christie
35:42
89. us
SIEBENLIST Sierra
36:08

Points Classification

1. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:00:00
2. us
SCHNEIDER Samantha
-
3. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
4. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
8. us
CLARK Cheryl
-
9. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
10. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
11. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
12. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
13. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
14. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
15. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
16. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
17. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
18. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-

Youth Classification

1. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
05:12:17
2. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
0:10
3. ca
ELLSAY Gillian
0:29
4. us
MANESS Payten
0:35
5. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
0:36
6. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
0:44
7. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
1:06
8. us
YAN Flora
1:37
9. au
TALBOT Josie
1:47
10. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
8:28
11. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
15:26

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:34:59
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:42
3.
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
0:52
4.
Colavita/Bianchi
1:13
5.
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:21
6.
Rally Cycling Women
2:24
7.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:30
8.
Orthocarolina Winston
3:34
9.
Iscorp P/b Smart Choice MRI
3:36
10.
Canyon Elite
4:21
11.
Sun And Ski Women Elite Team
4:41
12.
Asahi Muur Zero
15:59
13.
The Cyclery - Opus
18:53
14.
Chicago Women S Elite Cycling
19:49
15.
First Internet Bank/clark
37:00
16.
Orion Racing P/b K Ul Chocolate
59:58