Go to:  Stage 1a (TTT)  Stage 1b 

La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz

Stage 1b

: Jablonowo Pom. > Jablonowo Pom.

Saturday 30th April (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 78.4km


Stage Result

1. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
Rwc Ahoy
01:45:21
2. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
3. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
Rwc Ahoy
-
4. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
Sms Zyrardow
-
5. de
BRüCKNER Rico
Germany
-
6. nl
HOOLE Daan
Rwc Ahoy
-
7. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
0:28
8. nl
KLOESE Justin
Wsv Emmen
-
9. sk
ZEMAN Alex
Slovakia
-
10. de
HAPPKE Luca Felix
Germany
-
11. pl
LACZKOWSKI Sylwester
Kujawsko - Pomorskie
-
12. sk
PERSON Tomáš
Slovakia
-
13. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
-
14. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
Kks Gostyn
-
15. pl
RUDYK Bartosz
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
-
16. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
JLT Condor
-
17. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
Sms Swidnica
-
18. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
Lithuania
-
19. pl
MACIEJUK Filip
Sms Zyrardow
-
20. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
Ukraine
-

General Classification

1. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
02:00:40
2. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
Rwc Ahoy
0:25
3. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
Rsc Cottbus
0:29
4. de
MüLLER Tom
Rsc Cottbus
-
5. de
HOLLMANN Juri
Rsc Cottbus
-
6. de
HEINSCHKE Leon
Rsc Cottbus
-
7. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
Rwc Ahoy
0:30
8. nl
HOOLE Daan
Rwc Ahoy
-
9. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
0:32
10. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
11. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
12. pl
RUMINSKI Kamil
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
13. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
Sms Zyrardow
0:37
14. de
BRüCKNER Rico
Germany
0:43
15. pl
RUDYK Bartosz
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
0:56
16. pl
PAZIK Patryk
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
-
17. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
-
18. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
Lithuania
0:58
19. lt
MASIULIS Denas
Lithuania
-
20. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
JLT Condor
1:04

Points Classification

1. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
Rwc Ahoy
00:00:00
2. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
3. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
Rwc Ahoy
-
4. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
Sms Zyrardow
-
5. de
BRüCKNER Rico
Germany
-
6. nl
HOOLE Daan
Rwc Ahoy
-
7. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
-
8. nl
KLOESE Justin
Wsv Emmen
-
9. sk
ZEMAN Alex
Slovakia
-
10. de
HAPPKE Luca Felix
Germany
-
11. pl
LACZKOWSKI Sylwester
Kujawsko - Pomorskie
-
12. sk
PERSON Tomáš
Slovakia
-
13. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
-
14. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
Kks Gostyn
-
15. pl
RUDYK Bartosz
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
-
16. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
JLT Condor
-
17. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
Sms Swidnica
-
18. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
Lithuania
-
19. pl
MACIEJUK Filip
Sms Zyrardow
-
20. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
Ukraine
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
Rwc Ahoy
02:01:05
2. de
HOLLMANN Juri
Rsc Cottbus
0:04
3. de
HEINSCHKE Leon
Rsc Cottbus
-
4. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
Rwc Ahoy
0:05
5. nl
HOOLE Daan
Rwc Ahoy
-
6. pl
RUMINSKI Kamil
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
0:07
7. de
BRüCKNER Rico
Germany
0:18
8. lt
MASIULIS Denas
Lithuania
0:33
9. pl
MACIEJUK Filip
Sms Zyrardow
0:40
10. de
BANZER Johannes
Germany
0:49
11. de
KAMLOT Tom
Germany
-
12. de
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
0:57
13. ua
SHYMKO Svyatoslav
Ukraine
0:59
14. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
Sms Swidnica
1:00
15. lt
DERKINTIS Zigmas
Lithuania
-
16. pl
WISNIEWSKI Kacper
Sms Swidnica
-
17. by
BARAVIK Nikita
Belarus
1:01
18. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Artur
Uks Copernicus
1:03
19. de
PETEREIT Janik
Rsc Cottbus
1:06
20. pl
POMASKI Mateusz
Sms Zyrardow
1:18

Teams Classification

1.
Rwc Ahoy
05:31:54
2.
Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun
0:28
3.
Rsc Cottbus
0:53
4.
Sms Zyrardow
1:01
5.
Germany
1:10
6.
Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
1:20
7.
Lithuania
1:22
8.
JLT Condor
1:28
9.
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
1:46
10.
Ukraine
1:48
11.
Sms Swidnica
1:49
12.
Belarus
1:50
13.
Uks Copernicus
1:52
14.
Estonia
2:09
15.
Wsv Emmen
2:13
16.
Riga Cycling School
2:20
17.
Guor Shchelkowo
2:27
18.
Kltc Konin - Sms Torun
2:29
19.
Slovakia
2:30
20.
Kks Gostyn
-
21.
Sweden
2:42
22.
Lks Baszta Golczewo
2:54
23.
Kujawsko - Pomorskie
2:55
24.
Silesia Team
2:56
25.
Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
3:13
26.
Georgia
5:35
27.
Finland
6:51
28.
Czech Republic
7:41