La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

: Huy > Mur de Huy

Wednesday 20th April (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 137km

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:50:36
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:08
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:22
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:23
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:25
6. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:38
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:43
8. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:45
9. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:48
10. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
-
11. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:53
12. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
13. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:55
14. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:58
15. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
16. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
1:00
17. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:03
20. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:09
21. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:11
22. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
23. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
24. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa -Bianchi
-
25. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
26. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:21
28. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:23
29. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:25
30. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:27
31. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:30
32. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:37
34. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
2:15
35. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:16
36. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
2:18
37. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:21
38. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
39. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:33
40. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
2:34
41. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:01
42. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa -Bianchi
3:20
43. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:39
44. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa -Bianchi
3:49
45. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
46. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:56
47. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
4:06
48. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
4:07
49. fr
PITEL Edwige
France
4:12
50. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:16
51. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:29
52. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. fr
GERAULT Lena
France
-
54. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
55. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:35
56. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
4:39
57. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Australia
-
59. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:42
60. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
61. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
62. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
4:45
63. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
64. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
65. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa -Bianchi
4:48
66. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
67. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
68. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:51
69. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
4:52
70. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:54
71. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
5:06
72. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
73. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
74. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
75. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
5:14
76. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
77. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:40
78. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:52
79. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:56
80. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
5:59
81. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
6:18
82. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
6:49
83. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
84. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
85. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
7:24
86. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
7:41
87. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
88. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:54
89. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
10:27
90. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:29
91. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
10:36
92. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
10:42
93. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
94. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
10:44
95. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
15:04
96. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
97. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
15:08
98. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
France
15:12
99. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:13
100. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:18
101. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
102. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
15:19
103. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:14
104. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:23
105. fr
LELEU Fanny
France
-
106. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
16:40
107. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
16:42
108. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
16:45
109. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
110. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
16:49
111. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
16:52
112. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
16:58
113. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
17:08
114. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
17:10
115. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa -Bianchi
17:11
116. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
117. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Bizkaia-Durango
17:35
118. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
18:28
DNF. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
LOBIGS Louisa
Australia
-
DNF. au
MALSEED Shannon
Australia
-
DNF. au
WELLS Kimberley
Australia
-
DNF. au
MOERIG Nicole
Australia
-
DNF. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa -Bianchi
-
DNF. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
France
-
DNF. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ Marga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
Lointek
-
DNF. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
DNF. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-